CSU | 47,59 % | 38.607 | ||
SPD | 18,70 % | 15.173 | ||
FREIE WÄHLER | 6,61 % | 5.363 | ||
GRÜNE | 12,45 % | 10.102 | ||
FDP | 6,08 % | 4.936 | ||
DIE LINKE | 1,60 % | 1.296 | ||
ÖDP | 2,05 % | 1.667 | ||
BP | 2,73 % | 2.212 | ||
Piraten | 2,18 % | 1.771 |
Wahlbeteiligung: | 73,60% |
Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Wahl- beteili- gung |
Gültige Stimmen |
CSU | SPD | FREIE WÄHLER |
GRÜNE | FDP | DIE LINKE |
ÖDP | BP | Piraten | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Endergebnis | 113.185 | 83.302 | 73,60% | 81.127 | 38.607 47,59% |
15.173 18,70% |
5.363 6,61% |
10.102 12,45% |
4.936 6,08% |
1.296 1,60% |
1.667 2,05% |
2.212 2,73% |
1.771 2,18% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
100 | Liste CSU | 744 | 1,9% |
101 | Mederer Josef | 10.631 | 27,5% |
102 | Steinberger Friederike | 3.391 | 8,8% |
103 | Loy Josef | 316 | 0,8% |
104 | Linder Ingeborg | 693 | 1,8% |
105 | Schwaiger Johann | 1.106 | 2,9% |
106 | Schuster Sabine | 1.629 | 4,2% |
107 | Schindlmayr Simon | 107 | 0,3% |
108 | Dr. Großmann Rainer | 1.071 | 2,8% |
109 | Hobmeier Karin | 416 | 1,1% |
110 | Hofstetter Franz | 958 | 2,5% |
111 | Kuhn Barbara | 438 | 1,1% |
112 | Schelle Stefan | 8.879 | 23,0% |
113 | Linhart Susanne | 241 | 0,6% |
114 | Bichler Josef | 276 | 0,7% |
115 | Böswirth Rosmarie | 492 | 1,3% |
116 | Breher Barbara | 56 | 0,1% |
117 | Dürr Karin | 129 | 0,3% |
118 | Eglseder Jakob | 1.513 | 3,9% |
119 | Eichiner Reinhard | 28 | 0,1% |
120 | Floerecke Stefan | 124 | 0,3% |
121 | Friesinger Sebastian | 44 | 0,1% |
122 | Funke Annemarie | 140 | 0,4% |
123 | Graßl Richard | 249 | 0,6% |
124 | Hainz Birgit | 1.218 | 3,2% |
125 | Hartsperger Veit | 81 | 0,2% |
126 | Hausberger Claudia | 70 | 0,2% |
127 | Kennerknecht Pamela | 84 | 0,2% |
128 | Klein Patricia | 55 | 0,1% |
129 | Knöferl Robert | 17 | 0,0% |
130 | Dr. Kodisch-Kraft Tanja | 102 | 0,3% |
131 | Langer Alexandra | 442 | 1,1% |
132 | Lantenhammer Alfred | 144 | 0,4% |
133 | Loferer Marianne | 63 | 0,2% |
134 | Lorenz Sabine | 381 | 1,0% |
135 | Meyer Beate | 412 | 1,1% |
136 | Off-Nesselhauf Gabriele | 415 | 1,1% |
137 | Schermer Roland | 18 | 0,0% |
138 | Schmidt Rita | 52 | 0,1% |
139 | Schwab Harald | 144 | 0,4% |
140 | Schwarzenberger Thomas | 132 | 0,3% |
141 | Spitlbauer Anton | 123 | 0,3% |
143 | Wetzelsperger Georg | 31 | 0,1% |
144 | Winklmeier Peter | 802 | 2,1% |
145 | Wunsam Günther | 150 | 0,4% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
200 | Liste SPD | 369 | 2,4% |
201 | Asam Michael | 5.260 | 34,7% |
202 | Jordan Elisabeth | 1.475 | 9,7% |
203 | Wimmer Gerhard | 725 | 4,8% |
204 | Hügenell Helga | 638 | 4,2% |
206 | Mehrer Betty | 207 | 1,4% |
207 | Salvermoser Richard | 374 | 2,5% |
208 | Dieckmann Ulla | 221 | 1,5% |
209 | Betz Dieter | 159 | 1,0% |
210 | Broschei Hiltrud | 646 | 4,3% |
211 | Wohlketzetter Martin | 132 | 0,9% |
212 | Akdemir Güldane | 162 | 1,1% |
213 | Dr. Malm Mike | 100 | 0,7% |
214 | Poschenrieder Bianka | 370 | 2,4% |
215 | Dr. Rödig Günther | 469 | 3,1% |
216 | Hörl Christina | 139 | 0,9% |
217 | Aigner-Spisak Marcel | 64 | 0,4% |
218 | Bornschein Stephanie | 70 | 0,5% |
219 | Gartner Werner | 76 | 0,5% |
220 | Weitzel Katja | 262 | 1,7% |
221 | Eberl Martin | 98 | 0,6% |
222 | Tschirge Martina | 48 | 0,3% |
223 | Bengler Martin | 24 | 0,2% |
224 | Hofmann Irmgard | 331 | 2,2% |
225 | Weisky Hans-Michael | 40 | 0,3% |
226 | Kummerer-Beck Marianne | 88 | 0,6% |
227 | Spirkl Ludwig | 28 | 0,2% |
228 | Fuchsenberger Elisabeth | 114 | 0,8% |
229 | Haugg Bernd-Georg | 23 | 0,2% |
230 | Becker Otto | 65 | 0,4% |
231 | Schweizer Astrid | 58 | 0,4% |
232 | Lutz Markus | 41 | 0,3% |
233 | Messinger Bettina | 86 | 0,6% |
234 | König Michael | 50 | 0,3% |
235 | Salzhuber Johanna | 89 | 0,6% |
236 | Lorenz Stefan | 191 | 1,3% |
237 | Schönfeld-Knor Julia | 49 | 0,3% |
238 | Dr. Bauer Reinhard | 131 | 0,9% |
239 | Marc Barbara | 70 | 0,5% |
240 | Heigl Martin | 89 | 0,6% |
241 | Künzel Marianne | 27 | 0,2% |
242 | Ruf Max | 238 | 1,6% |
243 | Negele Christine | 38 | 0,3% |
244 | Gruber Michael | 13 | 0,1% |
245 | Weitzel Sabine | 165 | 1,1% |
246 | Oesterle Heinz | 43 | 0,3% |
247 | Blaschke Theresia | 8 | 0,1% |
248 | Kammhuber Franz | 19 | 0,1% |
249 | Koop Kathrin | 64 | 0,4% |
250 | Rothmayer Hubert | 9 | 0,1% |
251 | Schrimpf Hannelore | 24 | 0,2% |
252 | Schneider Gregor | 421 | 2,8% |
253 | Meissner Gabriele | 50 | 0,3% |
254 | Jobst Wolfgang | 91 | 0,6% |
255 | Sterzer Julia | 71 | 0,5% |
256 | Hingerl Albert | 59 | 0,4% |
257 | Skiba Gabriele | 83 | 0,5% |
258 | Lory Christian | 45 | 0,3% |
259 | Volkwein Petra | 74 | 0,5% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
300 | Liste FREIE WÄHLER | 125 | 2,3% |
301 | Schneider Rainer | 1.912 | 35,7% |
302 | Brems Klaus | 61 | 1,1% |
303 | Willnhammer Christine | 350 | 6,5% |
304 | Dr. Schanderl Michael | 116 | 2,2% |
305 | Koppold Rudolf | 42 | 0,8% |
306 | Heuwieser Konrad | 103 | 1,9% |
307 | Heigl Marianne | 204 | 3,8% |
308 | Specker Konrad | 141 | 2,6% |
309 | Altmann Maria | 128 | 2,4% |
310 | Weber Gerhard | 41 | 0,8% |
311 | Degenhart Christine | 106 | 2,0% |
312 | Zehendmaier Franz | 141 | 2,6% |
313 | Ranft Manfred | 19 | 0,4% |
314 | Ponzer Christian | 66 | 1,2% |
315 | Gebhard Ludwig | 139 | 2,6% |
316 | Rudholzer Brigitte | 24 | 0,4% |
317 | Feuchter Thomas | 51 | 1,0% |
318 | Kohl Gabriele | 51 | 1,0% |
319 | Hofer Sepp | 124 | 2,3% |
320 | Vilsmayer Matthias | 53 | 1,0% |
321 | Wittmann Karl-Heinz | 26 | 0,5% |
322 | Gromoll Annelie | 10 | 0,2% |
323 | Jarisch Sabine | 9 | 0,2% |
324 | Aulenbach Erika | 466 | 8,7% |
325 | Schlechta Siglinde | 85 | 1,6% |
327 | Beigelbeck Florian | 24 | 0,4% |
328 | Breitreiner Klaus | 53 | 1,0% |
329 | Baumgartner Josef | 16 | 0,3% |
330 | Schulze Ute | 201 | 3,7% |
331 | Stockinger Georg | 32 | 0,6% |
332 | Weller Robert | 78 | 1,5% |
333 | Leiß Sebastian | 35 | 0,7% |
334 | Maurer Ludwig | 74 | 1,4% |
335 | Hollacher Christine | 18 | 0,3% |
336 | Hoigt Benedikt | 10 | 0,2% |
337 | Haderer Daniela | 28 | 0,5% |
338 | Baumgartner Erwin | 16 | 0,3% |
339 | Storck Renate | 14 | 0,3% |
340 | Riedel Reinhard | 3 | 0,1% |
341 | Dr. Schällig Reinhard | 43 | 0,8% |
342 | Dürr Michael | 58 | 1,1% |
343 | Mayr Angela | 67 | 1,2% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
400 | Liste Grüne | 206 | 2,0% |
401 | Tuttas Petra | 3.213 | 31,8% |
402 | Siebler Joachim | 291 | 2,9% |
403 | Janner Elisabeth | 480 | 4,8% |
404 | Bohr Sylvio | 454 | 4,5% |
405 | Täubner-Benicke Kerstin | 125 | 1,2% |
406 | Becher Johannes | 197 | 2,0% |
407 | Goldstein Ulrike | 454 | 4,5% |
408 | Halbauer Jan | 130 | 1,3% |
409 | Englmaier Ilse | 296 | 2,9% |
410 | Zintl Roland | 191 | 1,9% |
411 | Penn Marianne | 75 | 0,7% |
412 | Sandor Stefan | 217 | 2,1% |
413 | Huttenloher Sylvia | 91 | 0,9% |
414 | Scholer Stefan | 254 | 2,5% |
415 | Wittmann Anke | 63 | 0,6% |
416 | Hinterholzer Leonhard | 185 | 1,8% |
417 | Rosner Andrea | 198 | 2,0% |
418 | Balidemaj Delija | 104 | 1,0% |
419 | Tigges Marianne | 164 | 1,6% |
420 | Günthör Daniel | 30 | 0,3% |
421 | Woska-Mayer Birgit | 11 | 0,1% |
422 | Geiger Florian | 26 | 0,3% |
423 | Puppe Christa | 32 | 0,3% |
424 | Kohl Hans | 36 | 0,4% |
425 | Moser Christa | 17 | 0,2% |
426 | Reim Wilhelm | 5 | 0,0% |
427 | Schmidt Lucia | 108 | 1,1% |
428 | Kreß Thomas | 43 | 0,4% |
429 | Neubauer Martina | 93 | 0,9% |
430 | Ettenhuber Norbert | 33 | 0,3% |
431 | Allroggen Silke | 55 | 0,5% |
433 | Döring Eva | 63 | 0,6% |
434 | Dr. Dirsch Albert | 49 | 0,5% |
435 | Hagenauer Elisabeth | 18 | 0,2% |
436 | Keilhauer Joel | 59 | 0,6% |
437 | Stephl Anna | 37 | 0,4% |
438 | Wäger Robert | 10 | 0,1% |
439 | Lindbüchl Ingrid | 68 | 0,7% |
440 | Geißelbrecht Wolfgang | 5 | 0,0% |
441 | Bessler Stefanie | 401 | 4,0% |
442 | Oyan Adil | 52 | 0,5% |
443 | Schippers Myriam | 33 | 0,3% |
444 | Kragler Hubert | 8 | 0,1% |
445 | Zipfel Birgit | 337 | 3,3% |
446 | Grobbel Gerald | 114 | 1,1% |
447 | Krieger Sabine | 235 | 2,3% |
448 | Nadler Christoph | 470 | 4,7% |
449 | Schmidhuber Friederike | 132 | 1,3% |
450 | Wilsch Florian | 134 | 1,3% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
500 | Liste FDP | 77 | 1,6% |
501 | Friedl-Lausenmeyer Sigrid | 1.467 | 29,7% |
502 | Gräfin von Baudissin-Schmidt Barbara | 782 | 15,8% |
504 | Dr. Wunderlich Claus | 854 | 17,3% |
505 | Dr. Fichtner Georg | 158 | 3,2% |
506 | Lex Ursula | 156 | 3,2% |
507 | Reuter Daniel | 127 | 2,6% |
508 | Fiedler Marc | 50 | 1,0% |
509 | Bode Ulrich | 79 | 1,6% |
510 | Rippel Dieter | 139 | 2,8% |
511 | Ahlfeld Anna | 109 | 2,2% |
512 | Frey Sissi | 29 | 0,6% |
513 | Ladewig Richard | 17 | 0,3% |
514 | Haunreiter Ingrid | 68 | 1,4% |
515 | Bauer Simone | 16 | 0,3% |
516 | Geißler-Stahl Kerstin | 86 | 1,7% |
517 | Kleiber Gerd | 39 | 0,8% |
518 | Hirsch Berndt | 86 | 1,7% |
519 | Krauser Georg | 11 | 0,2% |
520 | Stelzer Alfred | 8 | 0,2% |
521 | Postel Josef | 7 | 0,1% |
522 | Nowak Armin | 7 | 0,1% |
523 | Dr. Roßbach Jürgen | 20 | 0,4% |
524 | Ettinger Karl | 12 | 0,2% |
525 | Hermann Andreas-Michael | 25 | 0,5% |
526 | Stimmelmeier Josef | 4 | 0,1% |
527 | Pakulat Walter | 6 | 0,1% |
528 | Sandner Bernd | 7 | 0,1% |
529 | Blechinger Gabriele | 11 | 0,2% |
530 | Heil Richard | 10 | 0,2% |
531 | Marquardt Rolf | 14 | 0,3% |
532 | Ulke-Foag Lydia | 18 | 0,4% |
533 | Reich Dagmar | 9 | 0,2% |
534 | Neff Gabriele | 67 | 1,4% |
535 | Muth Cedric | 13 | 0,3% |
536 | Tzanis Georgios | 10 | 0,2% |
537 | Bauer Till | 17 | 0,3% |
538 | Schmidt Oliver | 48 | 1,0% |
539 | Hartmann Susanne | 4 | 0,1% |
540 | Hilgendorf Heinz | 10 | 0,2% |
541 | Zimmerer Dominik | 24 | 0,5% |
542 | Siegle Michael | 8 | 0,2% |
543 | Döll Rolf-Peter | 19 | 0,4% |
544 | Ulrich Stefan | 25 | 0,5% |
545 | Bertl Christian | 26 | 0,5% |
546 | Liebetruth Gabriele | 21 | 0,4% |
547 | Bauer Vera | 9 | 0,2% |
548 | Sedghi Foad | 10 | 0,2% |
549 | Stahl Georg | 18 | 0,4% |
550 | Pernsteiner Peter | 18 | 0,4% |
551 | Labus Jens-Peter | 1 | 0,0% |
552 | Klingenberg Lothar | 7 | 0,1% |
553 | Brendle Tobias | 17 | 0,3% |
554 | Neumeier Rosmarie | 12 | 0,2% |
555 | Gärtner Jan | 11 | 0,2% |
556 | Schweiger Michael | 33 | 0,7% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
600 | Liste DIE LINKE | 26 | 2,0% |
601 | Jenkner Beate | 484 | 37,3% |
602 | Wagner Andreas | 82 | 6,3% |
603 | Dr. Siebe Michaele | 69 | 5,3% |
604 | Paskowski Roberto | 12 | 0,9% |
605 | Reith Monika | 13 | 1,0% |
606 | Sedlaczek Ulrich | 19 | 1,5% |
607 | Grimm Alexandra | 41 | 3,2% |
608 | Zacher Georg | 15 | 1,2% |
609 | Pojda Regina | 3 | 0,2% |
610 | Deml Johannes | 12 | 0,9% |
611 | Fingert Annemarie | 20 | 1,5% |
612 | Hopp Roland | 6 | 0,5% |
613 | Selke Marianne | 25 | 1,9% |
614 | Bornemann Klaus-Dieter | 16 | 1,2% |
615 | Hodek Ulrike | 8 | 0,6% |
616 | Weichold Jörn | 15 | 1,2% |
617 | Reinfeld Doris | 15 | 1,2% |
618 | Böhm Steffen | 8 | 0,6% |
619 | Thon Ruth | 18 | 1,4% |
620 | Maier Bernhard | 6 | 0,5% |
621 | Weiß Kerstin | 31 | 2,4% |
622 | Schlumberger-Dogu Lilian | 6 | 0,5% |
623 | Steininger Maximilian | 34 | 2,6% |
624 | Fingert Diana | 5 | 0,4% |
625 | Tepperies Jan | 40 | 3,1% |
626 | Padovan Elfi | 6 | 0,5% |
627 | Dr. Hoyer Guido | 36 | 2,8% |
628 | Keller Ellen | 7 | 0,5% |
629 | Siebicke Jürgen | 1 | 0,1% |
630 | Ruhland Eva-Maria | 2 | 0,2% |
631 | Lindner Manfred | 9 | 0,7% |
632 | Keller Johannes | 7 | 0,5% |
633 | Ischinger Karl | 7 | 0,5% |
634 | Dr. Pingel Clemens | 13 | 1,0% |
635 | Fink Gisela | 13 | 1,0% |
636 | Utz Erich | 2 | 0,2% |
637 | Obermeier Josef | 15 | 1,2% |
638 | Helfensteller Manfred | 2 | 0,2% |
639 | Keller Roland | 4 | 0,3% |
640 | Zitzlsberger Johann | 12 | 0,9% |
641 | Greil Anton | 7 | 0,5% |
642 | Peters Reinhard | 22 | 1,7% |
643 | von Klinkowström Detlev | 7 | 0,5% |
644 | Kling Wilhelm | 4 | 0,3% |
645 | Feilzer Bernhard | 1 | 0,1% |
646 | Schröter Michael | 1 | 0,1% |
647 | Hofbauer Matthias | 6 | 0,5% |
648 | Mini Walter | 2 | 0,2% |
649 | Stigge Roland | 2 | 0,2% |
650 | Mosner Reinhard | 5 | 0,4% |
651 | Pscheidt Rüdiger | 3 | 0,2% |
653 | Thomma Christian | 2 | 0,2% |
654 | Hübner Günter | 1 | 0,1% |
655 | Walther Wolfgang | 0 | 0,0% |
656 | Schmidt Herbert | 5 | 0,4% |
657 | Hengel Rolf | 3 | 0,2% |
658 | Böhm Johannes | 2 | 0,2% |
659 | Schwarz Andreas | 53 | 4,1% |
660 | Eberherr Norbert | 5 | 0,4% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
700 | Liste ÖDP | 57 | 3,4% |
701 | Schildbach-Halser Johanna | 470 | 28,2% |
702 | Ruff Tobias | 214 | 12,8% |
703 | Vosswinkel Simone | 13 | 0,8% |
704 | Huber Andreas | 80 | 4,8% |
705 | Mehlo-Plath Christine | 29 | 1,7% |
706 | Beuting Rolf | 11 | 0,7% |
707 | Wende Gunnar | 15 | 0,9% |
708 | Holtmann Nicola | 119 | 7,1% |
709 | Dr. Graf Thomas | 66 | 4,0% |
710 | Haiplik Reinhard | 6 | 0,4% |
711 | Hamberger Sebastian | 14 | 0,8% |
712 | Forster Rainer | 6 | 0,4% |
713 | Sieber Elisabeth | 34 | 2,0% |
714 | Meyer-Giesow Leo | 10 | 0,6% |
715 | Böller Paul | 5 | 0,3% |
716 | Lettenmayer Simone | 12 | 0,7% |
717 | Wenisch Johann | 3 | 0,2% |
718 | Dr. Künkele Ute | 22 | 1,3% |
719 | Trischler Ingrid | 8 | 0,5% |
720 | Stadler Georg | 95 | 5,7% |
721 | Seifert Verena | 108 | 6,5% |
722 | Kahl Veronika | 10 | 0,6% |
723 | Roider Gerolf | 56 | 3,4% |
724 | Sedlmayr Robert | 4 | 0,2% |
725 | Dr. Sotier Stefan | 13 | 0,8% |
726 | Blaschek Regina | 1 | 0,1% |
728 | Holdt Christian | 2 | 0,1% |
729 | Fuchs Reinhart | 2 | 0,1% |
730 | Hoffmann Gabriele | 2 | 0,1% |
731 | Loderer Klaus | 1 | 0,1% |
732 | Zollbrecht Christoph | 13 | 0,8% |
733 | Borges Anke | 2 | 0,1% |
734 | Nowak Joachim | 4 | 0,2% |
735 | Dr. Lausberg Conrad | 6 | 0,4% |
736 | Krug Rudolf | 3 | 0,2% |
737 | Dr. von Walter Johannes | 13 | 0,8% |
738 | Retzer Walburga | 5 | 0,3% |
739 | Lautenbacher Hubert | 6 | 0,4% |
740 | Buchner Rosemarie | 4 | 0,2% |
741 | Wolff Peter | 2 | 0,1% |
742 | Dr. Günter Stefan | 10 | 0,6% |
743 | Dr. Spannagl Christian | 18 | 1,1% |
744 | Christl Rainer | 2 | 0,1% |
745 | Skoruppa Stefan | 5 | 0,3% |
746 | Schlichtmeier Otto | 2 | 0,1% |
747 | Rachl Marlene | 25 | 1,5% |
748 | Kosak Heinz | 1 | 0,1% |
749 | Höger Ulrike | 0 | 0,0% |
750 | Kramer Mette | 2 | 0,1% |
751 | Galleneder Maria | 0 | 0,0% |
752 | Schmid Marlene | 1 | 0,1% |
753 | Bartmann Lydia | 6 | 0,4% |
754 | Kalke Georg | 4 | 0,2% |
755 | Hechenthaler Anton | 3 | 0,2% |
756 | Floßmann Katharina | 10 | 0,6% |
757 | Müller Peter | 5 | 0,3% |
758 | Knatz Brigitte | 6 | 0,4% |
759 | Schlue Martin | 9 | 0,5% |
760 | Halser Horst | 12 | 0,7% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
800 | Liste BP | 45 | 2,0% |
801 | Dorn Hubert | 730 | 33,0% |
802 | Weber Florian | 134 | 6,1% |
803 | Dr. Schwarz Caroline | 120 | 5,4% |
804 | Barth Hansjörg | 116 | 5,2% |
805 | Lausch Josef | 43 | 1,9% |
806 | Wallner Heinrich | 35 | 1,6% |
807 | Wegele Georg | 59 | 2,7% |
808 | Eser Hans | 67 | 3,0% |
810 | Progl Martin | 40 | 1,8% |
811 | Weigl Anton | 20 | 0,9% |
812 | Speckbacher Alois | 6 | 0,3% |
813 | Scherer Heinz | 16 | 0,7% |
814 | Zadrosny Cornelia | 6 | 0,3% |
815 | Schauer Werner | 15 | 0,7% |
816 | Triebel Hans | 57 | 2,6% |
817 | Holzner Andreas | 30 | 1,4% |
818 | Brandl Bernd | 11 | 0,5% |
819 | Bauer Günter | 24 | 1,1% |
820 | Günzl Karl | 15 | 0,7% |
821 | Neumaier Anton | 23 | 1,0% |
822 | Pfänder Rupert | 22 | 1,0% |
823 | Philipp Christa | 20 | 0,9% |
824 | Sappel Albrecht | 25 | 1,1% |
825 | Sieber Ursula | 34 | 1,5% |
826 | Stefanutti-Bscheidl Annelies | 9 | 0,4% |
827 | Sterner Holger | 7 | 0,3% |
828 | Völtl Robert | 25 | 1,1% |
829 | Wahrenberg Peter | 3 | 0,1% |
830 | Weiß Georg | 22 | 1,0% |
831 | Willem Ariane | 3 | 0,1% |
832 | Zotz Gertrud | 5 | 0,2% |
833 | Abenthum Pius | 14 | 0,6% |
834 | Amann Harold | 2 | 0,1% |
835 | Bauer Robert | 7 | 0,3% |
836 | Cerveny Silke | 11 | 0,5% |
837 | Ferstl Christian | 16 | 0,7% |
838 | Freund Helmut-Josef | 1 | 0,0% |
839 | Freund Thomas | 16 | 0,7% |
840 | Gattinger Johann | 3 | 0,1% |
841 | Gmeinwieser Andreas | 79 | 3,6% |
842 | Heller Elke | 43 | 1,9% |
843 | Hinterstocker Robert | 28 | 1,3% |
844 | Hirschl Helmut | 0 | 0,0% |
845 | Hlavka Alexander | 4 | 0,2% |
846 | Hummel Melanie | 11 | 0,5% |
847 | Kamp Caroline | 6 | 0,3% |
848 | Liedl Hubert | 6 | 0,3% |
849 | Mayr Thomas | 20 | 0,9% |
850 | Mayrhofer Rupert | 5 | 0,2% |
851 | Miehling Andrea | 4 | 0,2% |
852 | Raab Heinrich-Matthias | 6 | 0,3% |
853 | Reith Willi | 7 | 0,3% |
854 | Salvermoser Christian | 3 | 0,1% |
855 | Schapperer Nikolaus | 63 | 2,8% |
856 | Schmoll Walter | 19 | 0,9% |
857 | Schönbrunner Hans | 13 | 0,6% |
858 | Steiger Günther | 6 | 0,3% |
859 | Steininger Dieter | 4 | 0,2% |
860 | Zehetmaier Robert | 28 | 1,3% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "Piraten"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
900 | Liste Piraten | 16 | 0,9% |
901 | Wenta Martina | 412 | 23,3% |
902 | Dr. Berg Gabriela | 409 | 23,1% |
903 | Mönch Joachim | 182 | 10,3% |
905 | Ellen Marion | 46 | 2,6% |
906 | Bacher Stefan | 44 | 2,5% |
907 | Bauer Peter | 115 | 6,5% |
908 | Fink Josef | 13 | 0,7% |
909 | Fischbein Mauri | 9 | 0,5% |
910 | Flammensbeck Herbert | 43 | 2,4% |
911 | Fox Alexander | 48 | 2,7% |
912 | Golchert Florian | 20 | 1,1% |
913 | Hiebendahl Jochen | 5 | 0,3% |
914 | Hunderlach Ralph | 43 | 2,4% |
915 | Dr. Krueger Olaf Konstantin | 44 | 2,5% |
916 | Laske Wolfgang | 30 | 1,7% |
917 | Neumeyer Alexander | 24 | 1,4% |
918 | Rauchfuß Franz | 23 | 1,3% |
919 | Schiele Ignaz | 17 | 1,0% |
920 | Schmid Christoph | 20 | 1,1% |
921 | Schmid Harald | 8 | 0,5% |
922 | Schmidt-Behounek Thomas | 33 | 1,9% |
923 | Seuffert Daniel | 40 | 2,3% |
924 | Sezen Alp | 11 | 0,6% |
925 | Stubner Herbert | 14 | 0,8% |
926 | Toll Klaus | 7 | 0,4% |
927 | Trzoska Ronald | 15 | 0,8% |
928 | Weigert Thomas-Günter | 15 | 0,8% |
929 | Witte Lars | 65 | 3,7% |