Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
100 | Liste CSU | 488 | 1,6% |
101 | Aigner Ilse | 17.484 | 57,5% |
102 | Dr. Huber Marcel | 1.097 | 3,6% |
103 | Dr. Spaenle Ludwig | 1.288 | 4,2% |
104 | Schreyer Kerstin | 902 | 3,0% |
105 | Dr. Kiechle Marion | 738 | 2,4% |
106 | Kaniber Michaela | 151 | 0,5% |
107 | Dr. Herrmann Florian | 1.050 | 3,5% |
108 | Eisenreich Georg | 290 | 1,0% |
109 | Artmann Daniel | 130 | 0,4% |
110 | Blume Markus | 940 | 3,1% |
111 | Scharf Ulrike | 146 | 0,5% |
112 | Dr. Goppel Thomas | 348 | 1,1% |
113 | Schmid Josef | 1.469 | 4,8% |
115 | Wittmann Mechthilde | 175 | 0,6% |
116 | Fröschl Markus | 165 | 0,5% |
117 | Schwaiger Johann | 302 | 1,0% |
118 | Schreder Thomas | 252 | 0,8% |
119 | Schorer-Dremel Tanja | 211 | 0,7% |
120 | Dr. Theiss Hans | 451 | 1,5% |
121 | Bachhuber Martin | 48 | 0,2% |
122 | Brannekämper Robert | 155 | 0,5% |
123 | Dorow Alex | 50 | 0,2% |
124 | Dr. Eiling-Hütig Ute | 49 | 0,2% |
125 | Enghuber Matthias | 43 | 0,1% |
126 | Grob Alfred | 167 | 0,5% |
127 | Haas August | 226 | 0,7% |
128 | Heese Lutz | 104 | 0,3% |
129 | Heimisch Alexander | 16 | 0,1% |
130 | Dr. Huber Martin | 33 | 0,1% |
131 | Huber Thomas | 113 | 0,4% |
132 | Kittenrainer Georg | 144 | 0,5% |
133 | Kühn Harald | 30 | 0,1% |
134 | Lederer Otto | 80 | 0,3% |
135 | Lorenz Andreas | 89 | 0,3% |
136 | Miskowitsch Benjamin | 8 | 0,0% |
137 | Moser Christian | 48 | 0,2% |
138 | Picker Rolf-Jürgen | 23 | 0,1% |
139 | Pickert Tina | 164 | 0,5% |
140 | Pollmann Stephanie | 77 | 0,3% |
141 | Scheitz Georg | 265 | 0,9% |
142 | Dr. Schickel Matthias | 29 | 0,1% |
143 | Seidenath Bernhard | 219 | 0,7% |
144 | Steiner Klaus | 21 | 0,1% |
145 | Stöttner Klaus | 30 | 0,1% |
146 | Straub Karl | 82 | 0,3% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
200 | Liste SPD | 120 | 1,2% |
201 | Kohnen Natascha | 6.597 | 64,7% |
202 | Rinderspacher Markus | 921 | 9,0% |
203 | Rauscher Doris | 462 | 4,5% |
204 | Ritter Florian | 162 | 1,6% |
205 | Eichinger Gertrud | 99 | 1,0% |
206 | Güll Martin | 123 | 1,2% |
207 | Zacharias Isabell | 148 | 1,5% |
208 | Parzinger Sepp | 84 | 0,8% |
209 | Burgmaier Alexandra | 54 | 0,5% |
210 | Knoblauch Günther | 71 | 0,7% |
211 | Waldmann Ruth | 147 | 1,4% |
212 | De Lapuente Christian | 21 | 0,2% |
214 | von Brunn Florian | 97 | 1,0% |
215 | Schmidt-Völlmecke Verena | 24 | 0,2% |
216 | Falk Peter | 101 | 1,0% |
217 | Wenngatz Micky | 34 | 0,3% |
218 | Winklmeier Christian | 31 | 0,3% |
219 | Kern Christiane | 267 | 2,6% |
220 | Dr. Malm Mike | 55 | 0,5% |
221 | Aigner Susanne | 91 | 0,9% |
222 | Dr. Spaeth Christoph | 67 | 0,7% |
223 | Stachowitz Diana | 153 | 1,5% |
224 | Käser Markus | 27 | 0,3% |
225 | Promann Britta | 3 | 0,0% |
226 | Dr. Ott Michael | 64 | 0,6% |
227 | Streit Dominik | 9 | 0,1% |
228 | Fischer Andreas | 29 | 0,3% |
229 | Kühn Robert | 13 | 0,1% |
230 | Maier Kilian | 54 | 0,5% |
231 | Grill Markus | 71 | 0,7% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
300 | Liste FREIE WÄHLER | 158 | 1,9% |
301 | Streibl Florian | 2.258 | 26,7% |
302 | Dr. Piazolo Michael | 1.527 | 18,0% |
303 | Gottstein Eva | 230 | 2,7% |
304 | Zierer Benno | 854 | 10,1% |
306 | Weigert Roland | 79 | 0,9% |
307 | Fischer Mary | 73 | 0,9% |
308 | Krichenbauer Johann | 60 | 0,7% |
309 | Enders Susann | 504 | 6,0% |
310 | Stahl Felix | 164 | 1,9% |
311 | Purkhardt Martina | 61 | 0,7% |
312 | Friedl Hans | 187 | 2,2% |
313 | Edenhofer Lilian | 62 | 0,7% |
314 | Koller Michael | 30 | 0,4% |
315 | Mehringer Rainer | 137 | 1,6% |
316 | Flauger Petra | 33 | 0,4% |
317 | Vilsmayer Matthias | 32 | 0,4% |
318 | Degenhart Christine | 89 | 1,1% |
319 | Hölscher Gisela | 50 | 0,6% |
320 | Schiller-Schulze Ute | 370 | 4,4% |
321 | Stockinger Georg | 20 | 0,2% |
322 | Dr. Seissiger Lothar | 66 | 0,8% |
323 | Wittmann Karl-Heinz | 55 | 0,6% |
324 | Blasi Martin | 110 | 1,3% |
325 | Erhorn Markus | 48 | 0,6% |
326 | Dr. Breyer Jörg | 91 | 1,1% |
327 | Gürtner Albert | 33 | 0,4% |
328 | Saller Markus | 32 | 0,4% |
329 | Dr. Ertl Ilse | 491 | 5,8% |
330 | Müller Harald | 29 | 0,3% |
331 | Springer Linus | 106 | 1,3% |
332 | Blank Josef | 79 | 0,9% |
333 | Deger Gökhan | 55 | 0,6% |
334 | Grübl Fritz | 5 | 0,1% |
335 | Heilmeier Bernd | 9 | 0,1% |
336 | Hoigt Benedikt | 54 | 0,6% |
337 | Kaltner Maria | 86 | 1,0% |
338 | Obermüller Andreas | 38 | 0,4% |
339 | Scharlach Maria | 15 | 0,2% |
340 | Dr. Schüler Thorsten | 20 | 0,2% |
341 | Stein Barbara | 25 | 0,3% |
342 | Wengenmaier Renate | 38 | 0,4% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
400 | Liste GRÜNE | 199 | 0,9% |
401 | Schulze Katharina | 9.393 | 44,1% |
402 | Hartmann Ludwig | 1.955 | 9,2% |
403 | Sengl Gisela | 1.141 | 5,4% |
404 | Dr. Büchler Markus | 2.174 | 10,2% |
405 | Demirel Gülseren | 567 | 2,7% |
406 | Becher Johannes | 151 | 0,7% |
408 | Krahl Andreas | 448 | 2,1% |
409 | Triebel Gabriele | 107 | 0,5% |
410 | Hierneis Christian | 388 | 1,8% |
411 | Kürten Stephanie | 48 | 0,2% |
412 | Dr. Runge Martin | 263 | 1,2% |
413 | Kurz Susanne | 208 | 1,0% |
414 | Dr. Zimmer Bernhard | 205 | 1,0% |
415 | Müller Marina | 187 | 0,9% |
416 | Siekmann Florian | 238 | 1,1% |
417 | Günther Susanne | 154 | 0,7% |
418 | Knobel Martin | 38 | 0,2% |
419 | Frank-Mayer Ursula | 123 | 0,6% |
420 | von Sarnowski Thomas | 141 | 0,7% |
421 | Bogner Judith | 88 | 0,4% |
422 | Monatzeder Hep | 387 | 1,8% |
423 | Schwarz Karola | 21 | 0,1% |
424 | Hinterholzer Leonhard | 80 | 0,4% |
425 | Franke Anne | 76 | 0,4% |
426 | Bittlmayer Klaus | 48 | 0,2% |
427 | Gruber Waltraud | 144 | 0,7% |
428 | Dr. Kellermann Thorsten | 279 | 1,3% |
429 | Stieglmeier Helga | 59 | 0,3% |
430 | Tomaschek Thomas | 57 | 0,3% |
431 | Hanusch Anna | 64 | 0,3% |
432 | Reim Wilhelm | 15 | 0,1% |
433 | Hoffmann Marese | 215 | 1,0% |
434 | Kreß Thomas | 71 | 0,3% |
435 | Habenschaden Katrin | 57 | 0,3% |
436 | Urban Hans | 77 | 0,4% |
437 | Schwendner Barbara | 45 | 0,2% |
438 | Adjei Benjamin | 126 | 0,6% |
439 | Rosner Andrea | 109 | 0,5% |
440 | Baier Andreas | 19 | 0,1% |
441 | Nallinger Sabine | 158 | 0,7% |
442 | Dr. Dürr Sepp | 184 | 0,9% |
443 | Mörtl-Körner Walburga | 14 | 0,1% |
444 | Aschauer Albert | 52 | 0,2% |
445 | Pilz-Strasser Angelika | 90 | 0,4% |
446 | Dr. Ebner Rupert | 69 | 0,3% |
447 | Körner Anna Sophia | 43 | 0,2% |
448 | Waas Gerhard | 61 | 0,3% |
449 | Freitag Marie | 15 | 0,1% |
450 | Dr. Roth Florian | 65 | 0,3% |
451 | König Stefanie | 22 | 0,1% |
452 | Müllejans Alexander | 28 | 0,1% |
453 | Dullinger-Oßwald Carmen | 17 | 0,1% |
454 | Schmidhuber Anna | 68 | 0,3% |
455 | Krispenz Luise | 27 | 0,1% |
456 | Miklósy Alexander | 26 | 0,1% |
457 | Prügl Barbara | 10 | 0,0% |
458 | Pfitzner Bernd | 16 | 0,1% |
459 | Sührig Johanna | 39 | 0,2% |
460 | Küster Johannes | 9 | 0,0% |
461 | Koller Jutta | 99 | 0,5% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
500 | Liste FDP | 79 | 1,2% |
501 | Hagen Martin | 2.530 | 37,7% |
502 | Duin Albert | 283 | 4,2% |
503 | Lex Ursula | 196 | 2,9% |
504 | Neff Gabriele | 229 | 3,4% |
505 | Dr. Buggisch Walter | 219 | 3,3% |
506 | Hundesrügge Britta | 101 | 1,5% |
507 | Dr. Heubisch Wolfgang | 332 | 5,0% |
508 | Schäuble Jakob | 92 | 1,4% |
509 | Keck Andreas | 135 | 2,0% |
511 | Pöhlmann Anke | 101 | 1,5% |
512 | Zeil Martin | 75 | 1,1% |
513 | Sandt Julika | 110 | 1,6% |
514 | Böcking Sabrina | 92 | 1,4% |
515 | Haugg Fritz | 51 | 0,8% |
516 | Markwort Helmut | 776 | 11,6% |
517 | Linnerer Michael | 77 | 1,1% |
518 | Dr. Barschdorf Jens | 52 | 0,8% |
519 | Bezdeka Klement | 43 | 0,6% |
520 | Müller Alexander | 40 | 0,6% |
521 | Bode Ulrich | 38 | 0,6% |
522 | Corticelli Peter | 17 | 0,3% |
523 | Krönauer Manfred | 47 | 0,7% |
524 | Schäfer Ulla | 109 | 1,6% |
525 | Schäch Josef | 14 | 0,2% |
526 | Korn Christian | 34 | 0,5% |
527 | Dr. Saller Rudolf | 20 | 0,3% |
528 | Dr. Sommerfeld Frank | 98 | 1,5% |
529 | Schön Thomas | 16 | 0,2% |
530 | Gschossmann Wilhelm | 15 | 0,2% |
531 | Freiherr von Gumppenberg Michael | 22 | 0,3% |
532 | Will Renate | 69 | 1,0% |
533 | Prinzbach Cécile | 30 | 0,4% |
534 | Ranft Thomas | 39 | 0,6% |
535 | Braun Hildebrecht | 19 | 0,3% |
536 | Ahlfeld Anna | 58 | 0,9% |
537 | Walter Katharina | 42 | 0,6% |
538 | Dr. Hartung Hannes | 21 | 0,3% |
539 | Breil Klaus | 10 | 0,1% |
540 | Gawlik Maximilian | 12 | 0,2% |
541 | Hilgendorf Heinz | 40 | 0,6% |
542 | Cerveny Vaclav | 29 | 0,4% |
543 | Weltin Beate | 21 | 0,3% |
544 | Hohenthaner Johannes | 53 | 0,8% |
545 | Dr. Alberti Martin | 42 | 0,6% |
546 | Tietgen Christian | 9 | 0,1% |
547 | Scholler Jörg | 1 | 0,0% |
548 | Teichmann Andreas | 12 | 0,2% |
549 | Boneberger Wilhelm | 58 | 0,9% |
550 | Helmers Antje | 16 | 0,2% |
551 | Neudert Thomas | 1 | 0,0% |
552 | Dr. Schmohl Andreas | 20 | 0,3% |
553 | Brockmann Oliver | 9 | 0,1% |
554 | Pautzke Felix | 12 | 0,2% |
555 | Samitz Josef | 7 | 0,1% |
556 | Gladbach Beate | 8 | 0,1% |
557 | Schunck Christian | 22 | 0,3% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
600 | Liste DIE LINKE | 39 | 1,5% |
601 | Gürpinar Ates | 896 | 33,4% |
602 | Bulling-Schröter Eva | 191 | 7,1% |
603 | Wolf Brigitte | 205 | 7,6% |
604 | Peiker Christian | 56 | 2,1% |
605 | Killet Julia | 108 | 4,0% |
606 | Baudler Bernhard | 37 | 1,4% |
607 | Cullmann-Reder Renate | 40 | 1,5% |
608 | Dr. Hoyer Guido | 144 | 5,4% |
609 | Fingert Annemarie | 37 | 1,4% |
610 | Dogan Erol | 15 | 0,6% |
611 | Nava Gabriele | 7 | 0,3% |
612 | Lindenthal Moritz | 6 | 0,2% |
613 | Martin-Köppl Ernestine | 12 | 0,4% |
614 | Westermeier Jonathan | 34 | 1,3% |
615 | Popig Laura-Christin | 11 | 0,4% |
616 | Guerra Tony | 73 | 2,7% |
617 | Ripke Martina | 10 | 0,4% |
618 | Reiter Michael | 82 | 3,1% |
619 | Enderlein Ellen | 25 | 0,9% |
620 | Dr. Fröhlich Heinz | 71 | 2,6% |
621 | Schreiber Eva | 36 | 1,3% |
622 | Ischinger Karl | 10 | 0,4% |
623 | Keller Ellen | 5 | 0,2% |
624 | Borchert Lisa | 56 | 2,1% |
625 | Padovan Elfi | 9 | 0,3% |
626 | Dr. Weber-Teuber Klaus | 53 | 2,0% |
627 | Auchter Julia | 84 | 3,1% |
628 | El Nour Andrea | 18 | 0,7% |
629 | Fingert Diana | 5 | 0,2% |
630 | Mayr Maria | 22 | 0,8% |
631 | Just Karin | 12 | 0,4% |
632 | Eigner Dominik | 10 | 0,4% |
633 | Brunnemann Eva-Maria | 21 | 0,8% |
634 | Klotz Franziska | 5 | 0,2% |
635 | Hertel-Stockinger Herta | 14 | 0,5% |
636 | Feilzer Bernhard | 2 | 0,1% |
637 | Koppe Walter | 5 | 0,2% |
638 | Mayer Marina | 11 | 0,4% |
639 | Wilde Corinna | 2 | 0,1% |
640 | Pertl Manuela | 6 | 0,2% |
641 | Nitzsche Patrick | 4 | 0,1% |
642 | Raufer Michael | 24 | 0,9% |
643 | Sprinz Hansjoachim | 9 | 0,3% |
644 | Seidel Wolfgang | 7 | 0,3% |
645 | Hager Jörg | 2 | 0,1% |
646 | Hackl Philipp | 1 | 0,0% |
647 | Gehnen Elmar | 2 | 0,1% |
648 | de la Motte Rouge Werner | 5 | 0,2% |
650 | Podlewski Rolf-Werner | 4 | 0,1% |
651 | Kirchner Stefanie | 27 | 1,0% |
652 | Pietsch Rafael | 13 | 0,5% |
653 | Dr. Pingel Clemens | 3 | 0,1% |
654 | Tepperies Jan | 22 | 0,8% |
655 | Weidner Monika | 36 | 1,3% |
656 | Lohmüller-Kaupp Jürgen | 2 | 0,1% |
657 | Lazarowicz Doris | 9 | 0,3% |
658 | Utz Erich | 7 | 0,3% |
659 | Schulz Wolfgang | 8 | 0,3% |
660 | Kroll Uwe | 12 | 0,4% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
700 | Liste BP | 17 | 1,3% |
701 | Weber Florian | 331 | 25,9% |
702 | Progl Richard | 78 | 6,1% |
703 | Dorn Hubert | 63 | 4,9% |
704 | Lausch Josef | 27 | 2,1% |
705 | Schmidbauer Mario | 54 | 4,2% |
706 | Schropp Regina | 15 | 1,2% |
707 | Freund Helmut | 8 | 0,6% |
708 | Hofmann Michael | 9 | 0,7% |
709 | Caim Eva | 151 | 11,8% |
710 | Schupfner Markus | 19 | 1,5% |
711 | Altmann Johann | 70 | 5,5% |
712 | Zimmer Andreas | 17 | 1,3% |
713 | Gelesch Loris-Marco | 3 | 0,2% |
714 | Böhnlein Robert | 23 | 1,8% |
715 | Drechsler Thomas | 6 | 0,5% |
716 | Mannseicher Stephan | 15 | 1,2% |
717 | Baueregger Konrad | 4 | 0,3% |
718 | Barthelmes Michael | 8 | 0,6% |
719 | Distler Wolfgang | 16 | 1,3% |
720 | Ferstl Christian | 8 | 0,6% |
722 | Dr. Geiger Albert | 15 | 1,2% |
723 | Kellerer Sebastian | 26 | 2,0% |
724 | Müller Alexander | 16 | 1,3% |
725 | Paintner Josef | 8 | 0,6% |
726 | Pfänder Rupert | 7 | 0,5% |
727 | Prado Diaz Robert | 5 | 0,4% |
728 | Sachs Herbert | 9 | 0,7% |
729 | Seidl Norbert | 9 | 0,7% |
730 | Settele Angela | 11 | 0,9% |
731 | Stitzl Simon | 9 | 0,7% |
732 | Baumgartner Alfons | 10 | 0,8% |
733 | Eckert Christian | 13 | 1,0% |
734 | Fahrenschon Christian | 31 | 2,4% |
735 | Fottner Sebastian | 4 | 0,3% |
736 | Gattinger Johann | 1 | 0,1% |
737 | Graf Michael | 9 | 0,7% |
738 | Heindl Andreas | 7 | 0,5% |
739 | Hort Hans | 13 | 1,0% |
740 | Kerer Tanja | 8 | 0,6% |
741 | Mayr Robert | 4 | 0,3% |
742 | Münzinger Horst | 5 | 0,4% |
743 | Neugschwender Matthias | 5 | 0,4% |
744 | Niedermeier Hans Georg | 5 | 0,4% |
745 | Ponert Dennis | 4 | 0,3% |
746 | Schnitzer Anton | 5 | 0,4% |
747 | Schwaiger Tobias | 4 | 0,3% |
748 | Sibbers Ulrich | 3 | 0,2% |
749 | Stadlbauer Joachim | 5 | 0,4% |
750 | Stefanutti-Bscheidl Annelies | 5 | 0,4% |
751 | Steiner Benno | 3 | 0,2% |
752 | Steininger Dieter | 0 | 0,0% |
753 | Steinlehner Dominik | 2 | 0,2% |
754 | Stoib Andreas | 11 | 0,9% |
755 | Thannheiser Heinz | 6 | 0,5% |
756 | Thurnhuber Marinus | 5 | 0,4% |
757 | Triebel Hans | 8 | 0,6% |
758 | Wegele Georg | 9 | 0,7% |
759 | Weigl Anton | 1 | 0,1% |
760 | Weiß Georg | 25 | 2,0% |
761 | Zehetmaier Robert | 9 | 0,7% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
800 | Liste ÖDP | 18 | 1,5% |
801 | Prudlo Thomas | 308 | 26,1% |
802 | Haider Sonja | 163 | 13,8% |
803 | Treffler Stephan | 31 | 2,6% |
804 | Reindl Rosi | 22 | 1,9% |
805 | Kirner Emilia | 37 | 3,1% |
806 | Dr. Winter Maiken | 52 | 4,4% |
807 | Maier Ludwig | 14 | 1,2% |
808 | Dr. Böhm Gwendolyn | 33 | 2,8% |
809 | Dr. Meißner Andreas | 22 | 1,9% |
810 | Sedlmayr Robert | 5 | 0,4% |
811 | Lietsch Fritz | 8 | 0,7% |
812 | Retzer Reinhard | 3 | 0,3% |
813 | Fortner Josef | 1 | 0,1% |
814 | Schabl Michael | 18 | 1,5% |
815 | Streit Wilhelm | 12 | 1,0% |
816 | Edenhofer Agnes | 60 | 5,1% |
817 | Huber Hans | 34 | 2,9% |
818 | Paiva Barbara | 7 | 0,6% |
819 | Holdt Christian | 2 | 0,2% |
820 | Buttner Wolfgang | 7 | 0,6% |
821 | Hofmaier Franz | 0 | 0,0% |
822 | Zilker Benjamin | 5 | 0,4% |
823 | Kahl Veronika | 16 | 1,4% |
824 | Kühn Anastasia | 21 | 1,8% |
825 | Giglberger Stephan | 4 | 0,3% |
826 | Heim Adrian | 5 | 0,4% |
827 | Lechner Maria | 8 | 0,7% |
828 | Köstler Raimund | 2 | 0,2% |
829 | von Birgelen Klaus | 4 | 0,3% |
830 | Ebner Siegfried | 3 | 0,3% |
831 | Kriesche Sven | 1 | 0,1% |
832 | Potschka Martin | 1 | 0,1% |
833 | Limmer Peter | 6 | 0,5% |
834 | Reinbold Willi | 1 | 0,1% |
835 | Ecke-Bünger Maria | 5 | 0,4% |
836 | Dietzinger Hermann | 2 | 0,2% |
837 | Spannagl Franziska | 12 | 1,0% |
838 | Gampl Markus | 3 | 0,3% |
839 | Fischer Richard | 3 | 0,3% |
840 | Ruff Tobias | 32 | 2,7% |
841 | Kreis Dieter | 2 | 0,2% |
843 | Hinz Christopher | 3 | 0,3% |
844 | Bergauer Felix | 7 | 0,6% |
845 | Wiedemann Thomas | 10 | 0,8% |
846 | Sachsinger Sonja | 5 | 0,4% |
847 | Bader Hans Leo | 2 | 0,2% |
848 | Reiter Wolfgang | 8 | 0,7% |
849 | Böser Eduard | 5 | 0,4% |
850 | Schmid Georg | 0 | 0,0% |
851 | Dr. Siebert Regine | 21 | 1,8% |
852 | Koch Stephan | 0 | 0,0% |
853 | Kuret Karin | 2 | 0,2% |
854 | Meyer Wolfgang | 1 | 0,1% |
855 | Stichlmair Michael | 2 | 0,2% |
856 | Knatz Brigitte | 69 | 5,8% |
857 | Deskau Nicolas | 0 | 0,0% |
858 | Meiser Stefan | 0 | 0,0% |
859 | Lettenmayer Caroline | 23 | 1,9% |
860 | Dirnaichner Maria | 7 | 0,6% |
861 | Dr. Buchner Klaus | 24 | 2,0% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
900 | Liste PIRATEN | 5 | 0,9% |
901 | Schiller Arnold | 130 | 24,6% |
902 | Dr. Krueger Olaf Konstantin | 9 | 1,7% |
903 | Babelotzky Jonathan | 63 | 11,9% |
904 | Kalipke Myriam | 27 | 5,1% |
905 | Deuter Reinhold | 13 | 2,5% |
906 | Beinlich Dorothea | 14 | 2,6% |
907 | Beinlich Thomas | 5 | 0,9% |
908 | Belas Manuel | 29 | 5,5% |
909 | Doppler Christian | 16 | 3,0% |
910 | Emer Patrick | 9 | 1,7% |
911 | Dr. Ernst Hartmut | 41 | 7,8% |
913 | Kohler Alexander | 7 | 1,3% |
914 | Lorenz Stefan | 13 | 2,5% |
915 | Mayer Thomas | 39 | 7,4% |
916 | Meyer Günther | 7 | 1,3% |
917 | Morgenstern Christopher | 27 | 5,1% |
918 | Pfuhl Carsten | 3 | 0,6% |
919 | Prauß Florian | 9 | 1,7% |
920 | Purkart Michael | 6 | 1,1% |
921 | Puskeppelies Nils | 11 | 2,1% |
922 | Rösch Roger | 7 | 1,3% |
923 | Seuffert Daniel | 8 | 1,5% |
924 | Dr. Welter Oliver | 21 | 4,0% |
925 | Hiesinger Stefan | 10 | 1,9% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1000 | Liste AfD | 58 | 0,8% |
1001 | Bergmüller Franz | 1.913 | 27,6% |
1002 | Henkel Uli | 1.374 | 19,8% |
1003 | Plenk Markus | 323 | 4,7% |
1004 | Steier Christoph | 142 | 2,0% |
1005 | Winhart Andreas | 96 | 1,4% |
1006 | Huber Martin | 138 | 2,0% |
1007 | Wilhelm Christina | 91 | 1,3% |
1008 | Walbrunn Markus | 338 | 4,9% |
1009 | Dr. Hahn Ingo | 475 | 6,8% |
1010 | Kranich Bernhard | 55 | 0,8% |
1011 | Kraus Johannes | 86 | 1,2% |
1012 | Biedermann Wilfried | 438 | 6,3% |
1013 | Lipp Oskar | 38 | 0,5% |
1014 | Multusch Oliver | 54 | 0,8% |
1015 | Imgart Rüdiger | 67 | 1,0% |
1016 | Hastreiter Thomas | 121 | 1,7% |
1017 | Schosnowski Jens | 30 | 0,4% |
1018 | Groß Michael | 237 | 3,4% |
1019 | Schwembauer Thomas | 75 | 1,1% |
1020 | Bößenecker Misha | 87 | 1,3% |
1021 | Bolle Rainer | 13 | 0,2% |
1022 | Dr. Cyron Anne | 131 | 1,9% |
1023 | Fuchert Bruno | 66 | 1,0% |
1025 | Helmer Matthias | 83 | 1,2% |
1026 | Radtke Klaus | 27 | 0,4% |
1027 | Riediger Ulrich | 35 | 0,5% |
1028 | Schwarz Edeltraud | 98 | 1,4% |
1029 | Sturm Hilmar | 65 | 0,9% |
1030 | Teich Tobias | 21 | 0,3% |
1031 | Wassill Iris | 166 | 2,4% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "LKR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1100 | Liste LKR | 3 | 3,6% |
1102 | Dr. Reich Peter | 20 | 24,1% |
1103 | Wächter Andre | 6 | 7,2% |
1104 | Müllerke Henning | 2 | 2,4% |
1105 | Lochmiller Stefan | 4 | 4,8% |
1106 | Dr. Kuss Karl-Ludwig | 6 | 7,2% |
1107 | Dr. Werner Klaus-Jürgen | 0 | 0,0% |
1108 | Seer Anton | 1 | 1,2% |
1109 | Dr. Decker Wolfgang | 6 | 7,2% |
1110 | Dr. Zygan Klemens | 3 | 3,6% |
1111 | Ritz Wolfgang | 3 | 3,6% |
1112 | Neufahrt Eva-Marie | 13 | 15,7% |
1113 | Grevé Heike | 2 | 2,4% |
1114 | Bieler Steffen | 4 | 4,8% |
1115 | Ax Carsten | 6 | 7,2% |
1116 | Grevé Julius | 1 | 1,2% |
1117 | Gehrig Markus | 0 | 0,0% |
1118 | Schalamow Silvia | 3 | 3,6% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "LKR") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "mut"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1200 | Liste mut | 1 | 0,2% |
1201 | Stamm Claudia | 281 | 60,7% |
1202 | Dr. Lessenich Stephan | 25 | 5,4% |
1203 | Ellen Marion | 2 | 0,4% |
1205 | Capric Katharina | 3 | 0,6% |
1206 | Erdmann Jens | 14 | 3,0% |
1207 | Teifel Sabrina | 0 | 0,0% |
1208 | Faust Harald | 2 | 0,4% |
1209 | Held Afra | 8 | 1,7% |
1210 | Linke Jörg | 20 | 4,3% |
1211 | Kunst Marie-Luise | 12 | 2,6% |
1212 | Ortmann Marc | 5 | 1,1% |
1213 | Heidegger Mirella | 0 | 0,0% |
1214 | King Tim | 22 | 4,8% |
1215 | Mayr Maria | 0 | 0,0% |
1216 | Schweiger Axel | 1 | 0,2% |
1217 | Rothbauer Julia | 1 | 0,2% |
1218 | Altenburger Joseph | 1 | 0,2% |
1219 | Ronge Khando | 1 | 0,2% |
1220 | Maier Thomas | 0 | 0,0% |
1221 | Felsner Sebastian | 4 | 0,9% |
1222 | Estner Karin | 0 | 0,0% |
1223 | Krüger Hans-Joachim | 0 | 0,0% |
1224 | Dietrich Michaela | 4 | 0,9% |
1225 | Hölscher Dietmar | 0 | 0,0% |
1226 | Ziegler Sabine | 6 | 1,3% |
1227 | Maier Manfred | 1 | 0,2% |
1228 | Dr. Schreiner Julia | 1 | 0,2% |
1229 | Ferraro Massimo | 0 | 0,0% |
1230 | Schweda-Möller Anna | 0 | 0,0% |
1231 | Kralik Manuel | 0 | 0,0% |
1232 | Dr. Philippczik Gabriele | 3 | 0,6% |
1233 | Gaßner Werner | 3 | 0,6% |
1234 | Martschink Andrea | 0 | 0,0% |
1235 | Hudler Stefan | 3 | 0,6% |
1236 | Schönweitz Angela | 0 | 0,0% |
1237 | Heidegger Martin | 1 | 0,2% |
1238 | Balser Irmgard | 0 | 0,0% |
1239 | Geiger Berthold | 3 | 0,6% |
1240 | Pancur Andrea | 0 | 0,0% |
1241 | Geerken Thorsten | 2 | 0,4% |
1242 | Eilers Stefanie | 0 | 0,0% |
1243 | Miller Wolfgang | 0 | 0,0% |
1244 | Eslami Franziska | 1 | 0,2% |
1245 | Putzier Heiner | 0 | 0,0% |
1246 | Schulz Christiane | 2 | 0,4% |
1247 | Wiesinger Stefan | 2 | 0,4% |
1248 | Untergruber Corinna | 3 | 0,6% |
1249 | Epp Sebastian | 2 | 0,4% |
1250 | Dr. Heinz Jana | 1 | 0,2% |
1251 | Dr. Ullrich Dieter | 0 | 0,0% |
1252 | Natrath-Bronner Janna | 0 | 0,0% |
1253 | Aschauer Klaus | 1 | 0,2% |
1254 | Voß Daniela | 1 | 0,2% |
1255 | Schnitzenbaumer Sebastian | 1 | 0,2% |
1256 | Wild Anne | 0 | 0,0% |
1257 | Warning Wilhelm | 2 | 0,4% |
1258 | Meineke Torsten | 1 | 0,2% |
1259 | Britz Nicole | 2 | 0,4% |
1260 | Glück Hans | 14 | 3,0% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "mut") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Die Humanisten"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1300 | Liste Humanisten | 6 | 4,2% |
1301 | Knöferl Matthias | 54 | 38,0% |
1302 | Eckert Michael | 7 | 4,9% |
1303 | Giebelen Caroline | 16 | 11,3% |
1304 | Giesemann Daniel | 17 | 12,0% |
1305 | Höckmeier Isabella | 11 | 7,7% |
1306 | Larch Sascha | 2 | 1,4% |
1307 | Ratzmann Martin | 5 | 3,5% |
1308 | Schulz Manuel | 7 | 4,9% |
1309 | Wierer Markus | 8 | 5,6% |
1310 | Wachter Wolfgang | 4 | 2,8% |
1311 | Horn Christian | 5 | 3,5% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Die Humanisten") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1400 | Liste Die PARTEI | 6 | 1,7% |
1401 | Lutz Christian | 138 | 40,0% |
1402 | Gutbrod Thomas | 8 | 2,3% |
1403 | Burneleit Marie | 17 | 4,9% |
1404 | Bruckner Gerd | 11 | 3,2% |
1405 | Schwarzbauer Maxi-Paula | 21 | 6,1% |
1406 | Neuwirth Kevin | 15 | 4,3% |
1407 | Blei Christian | 1 | 0,3% |
1408 | Pyttlik Oliver | 5 | 1,4% |
1409 | Trapp Samuel | 14 | 4,1% |
1410 | Tresselt Rüdiger | 1 | 0,3% |
1411 | Krüger Ricarda | 6 | 1,7% |
1412 | Reindl Lukas | 14 | 4,1% |
1413 | Pschigoda Alexander | 5 | 1,4% |
1414 | Meyer Jan | 7 | 2,0% |
1415 | Wallner Max | 1 | 0,3% |
1416 | Sandner Bernd | 0 | 0,0% |
1417 | Zalesjak Morris | 3 | 0,9% |
1418 | Decker Andreas | 2 | 0,6% |
1419 | Schwab Peter | 8 | 2,3% |
1420 | Wieland Markus | 1 | 0,3% |
1421 | Fießler Andreas | 40 | 11,6% |
1422 | Kuliberda Markus | 2 | 0,6% |
1423 | Tischer Felix | 3 | 0,9% |
1424 | Brunner Simon | 4 | 1,2% |
1425 | Waritschlager Josef | 12 | 3,5% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "Die PARTEI") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 15, "Gesundheitsforschung"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1500 | Liste Gesundheitsforschung | 3 | 2,2% |
1501 | Dr. Akman Kemal | 75 | 54,0% |
1502 | Heubusch Barbara | 13 | 9,4% |
1503 | Schippl Peter | 7 | 5,0% |
1504 | Szalay Stefan | 29 | 20,9% |
1505 | Putze Alexander | 12 | 8,6% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 15, "Gesundheitsforschung") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 16, "Tierschutzpartei"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1600 | Liste Tierschutzpartei | 8 | 0,9% |
1601 | Frank Thomas | 220 | 23,6% |
1602 | Jannicke Meike | 25 | 2,7% |
1603 | Krämer Michael | 22 | 2,4% |
1604 | Lasan Marie Ann | 99 | 10,6% |
1605 | Mindt Elisabeth | 32 | 3,4% |
1607 | Reithmayer Manfred | 187 | 20,1% |
1608 | Schwarz Bernhard | 26 | 2,8% |
1609 | Stoyhe Kim | 12 | 1,3% |
1610 | Weiser Stephanie | 24 | 2,6% |
1611 | Wied Alexander | 79 | 8,5% |
1612 | Dr. Wittmann Susanne | 197 | 21,2% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 16, "Tierschutzpartei") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 17, "V-Partei³"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1700 | Liste V-Partei | 4 | 2,1% |
1701 | Rustler Christine | 60 | 31,7% |
1702 | Lange Henrik | 7 | 3,7% |
1703 | Tönsmann Marcel | 2 | 1,1% |
1704 | Preisinger Jürgen | 10 | 5,3% |
1705 | Lippa Magdalena | 19 | 10,1% |
1706 | Krätschmer Markus | 1 | 0,5% |
1707 | Preisinger Susanne | 4 | 2,1% |
1708 | Hackbarth Jürgen | 4 | 2,1% |
1709 | Meinen Antje | 5 | 2,6% |
1710 | Capan Yasemin | 3 | 1,6% |
1711 | Preisinger Maximilian | 6 | 3,2% |
1712 | Lorko Henrietta | 1 | 0,5% |
1713 | Dr. Arnold Till | 19 | 10,1% |
1714 | Berchtold-Benchieb Christine | 5 | 2,6% |
1715 | Mittelmaier Roland | 0 | 0,0% |
1716 | Roger Aneta | 1 | 0,5% |
1717 | Lange Gregor | 5 | 2,6% |
1718 | Seewald Maike | 0 | 0,0% |
1719 | Steinacher Sebastian | 1 | 0,5% |
1720 | Kellberger Manfred | 3 | 1,6% |
1721 | Hell Kerstin | 1 | 0,5% |
1722 | Mittelmaier Marianne | 13 | 6,9% |
1723 | Lindlbauer Sophia | 5 | 2,6% |
1724 | Uphues Josephine | 1 | 0,5% |
1725 | Schmid Kathrin | 3 | 1,6% |
1726 | Selbmann Angelika | 0 | 0,0% |
1727 | Kaiser Ferdinand | 0 | 0,0% |
1728 | Naumann Andreas | 3 | 1,6% |
1729 | Schuppe Jakob | 2 | 1,1% |
1730 | Arifi Krenar | 1 | 0,5% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 17, "V-Partei³") |
|