Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
100 | Liste CSU | 330 | 1,1% |
101 | Mederer Josef | 7.522 | 24,1% |
102 | Steinberger Friederike | 1.860 | 6,0% |
103 | Loy Josef | 163 | 0,5% |
104 | Linder Inge | 627 | 2,0% |
105 | Göbel Christoph | 7.703 | 24,7% |
106 | Schaumberger Barbara | 358 | 1,1% |
107 | Schindlmayr Simon | 198 | 0,6% |
108 | Dr. Großmann Rainer | 642 | 2,1% |
109 | Wohlrab Sabine | 360 | 1,2% |
110 | Kuhn Barbara | 272 | 0,9% |
111 | Hofstetter Franz | 768 | 2,5% |
112 | Friesinger Sebastian | 41 | 0,1% |
114 | Schelle Stefan | 6.386 | 20,5% |
115 | Reinhardt Peter | 84 | 0,3% |
116 | Meyer Beate | 339 | 1,1% |
117 | Schwab Harald | 107 | 0,3% |
118 | Assum Verena | 147 | 0,5% |
119 | Baur Martina | 47 | 0,2% |
120 | Bertl Alexandra | 242 | 0,8% |
121 | Dahms Walentina | 46 | 0,1% |
122 | Eichiner Reinhard | 22 | 0,1% |
123 | Erbertseder Johannes | 94 | 0,3% |
124 | Fischer Martina | 106 | 0,3% |
125 | Flössler Fabian | 101 | 0,3% |
126 | Funke Annemarie | 37 | 0,1% |
127 | Grote Julia | 147 | 0,5% |
128 | Hainz Birgit | 662 | 2,1% |
129 | Hausberger Claudia | 19 | 0,1% |
130 | Hobmeier Karin | 66 | 0,2% |
131 | Dr. Kern Michael | 80 | 0,3% |
132 | Kerschhackl Roland | 53 | 0,2% |
133 | Kriegl Gisela | 28 | 0,1% |
134 | Lechermann Andreas | 113 | 0,4% |
135 | Linhart Susanne | 41 | 0,1% |
136 | von Löwis of Menar Olaf | 341 | 1,1% |
137 | Lorenz Sabine | 329 | 1,1% |
138 | Mayer Josef | 197 | 0,6% |
139 | Off-Nesselhauf Gabriele | 63 | 0,2% |
140 | Schäffler Joseph | 14 | 0,0% |
141 | Schwarzenberger Thomas | 59 | 0,2% |
142 | Sigl Gerlinde | 29 | 0,1% |
143 | Stepfer Maximilian | 65 | 0,2% |
144 | Weber Maria | 91 | 0,3% |
145 | Wetzelsperger Georg | 26 | 0,1% |
146 | Wittmann Nicole | 99 | 0,3% |
147 | Wunsam Günther | 73 | 0,2% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
200 | Liste SPD | 173 | 2,1% |
201 | Asam Michael | 2.576 | 30,6% |
202 | Jordan Elisabeth | 1.130 | 13,4% |
203 | Eberl Martin | 203 | 2,4% |
204 | Hügenell Helga | 587 | 7,0% |
205 | Salvermoser Richard | 232 | 2,8% |
206 | Mickel Andrea | 94 | 1,1% |
207 | Aicher Markus | 294 | 3,5% |
208 | Hofmann Irmgard | 751 | 8,9% |
209 | Rothmayer Hubert | 37 | 0,4% |
210 | Weitzel Katja | 354 | 4,2% |
211 | Schafferhans Heinz | 37 | 0,4% |
213 | Sevengül Serhat | 196 | 2,3% |
214 | Dieckmann Ulla | 82 | 1,0% |
215 | Dr. Rödig Günther | 378 | 4,5% |
216 | Hörl Christina | 119 | 1,4% |
217 | Gartner Werner | 73 | 0,9% |
218 | Poschenrieder Bianka | 155 | 1,8% |
219 | Wermelt Wilhelm | 76 | 0,9% |
220 | Fuchsenberger Elisabeth | 133 | 1,6% |
221 | Spirkl Ludwig | 53 | 0,6% |
222 | Achhammer Marina | 97 | 1,2% |
223 | Weizenegger Victor | 43 | 0,5% |
224 | Tschirge Martina | 30 | 0,4% |
225 | Roll Tim | 146 | 1,7% |
226 | Dr. Turczynski-Hartje Barbara | 126 | 1,5% |
227 | Rechenauer Oliver | 12 | 0,1% |
228 | Schwärzli-Bühler Karoline | 26 | 0,3% |
229 | Baumann Martin | 12 | 0,1% |
230 | Avilés Cardenas Eva | 115 | 1,4% |
231 | Werner Wolfgang | 84 | 1,0% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
300 | Liste FREIE WÄHLER | 145 | 1,9% |
301 | Schneider Rainer | 2.290 | 29,6% |
302 | Hofer Sepp | 760 | 9,8% |
303 | Heigl Marianne | 384 | 5,0% |
304 | Specker Konrad | 249 | 3,2% |
305 | Dr. Schanderl Michael | 666 | 8,6% |
306 | Speer Anton | 112 | 1,4% |
307 | Steppberger Andreas | 47 | 0,6% |
308 | Schabl Rudolf | 206 | 2,7% |
309 | Koppold Rudolf | 22 | 0,3% |
310 | Görlich Günther | 182 | 2,4% |
311 | Bauregger Matthias | 30 | 0,4% |
313 | Hartl Sepp | 251 | 3,2% |
314 | Strehle Barbara | 127 | 1,6% |
315 | Bayer Ludwig | 71 | 0,9% |
316 | Grasser Maria | 84 | 1,1% |
317 | Gebhard Ludwig | 234 | 3,0% |
318 | Bruhn Stephan | 20 | 0,3% |
319 | Fath Marcel | 51 | 0,7% |
320 | Gössner Ute | 675 | 8,7% |
321 | Rudholzer Brigitte | 24 | 0,3% |
322 | Niedermeier Andreas | 75 | 1,0% |
323 | Dirl Sonja | 162 | 2,1% |
324 | Ponzer Christian | 75 | 1,0% |
325 | Hell Michael | 12 | 0,2% |
326 | Michelfeit Ingeborg | 45 | 0,6% |
327 | Luppart Albert | 20 | 0,3% |
328 | Wenzel Stephanie | 74 | 1,0% |
329 | Pioch Jonas | 18 | 0,2% |
330 | Bude Edwin | 80 | 1,0% |
331 | Dacher Jörg | 34 | 0,4% |
332 | Dr. Seidelmann Wilfried | 103 | 1,3% |
333 | Bourjau Michael | 43 | 0,6% |
334 | Heckl Josef | 26 | 0,3% |
335 | Hörl Wolfgang | 7 | 0,1% |
336 | Huber Fee | 59 | 0,8% |
337 | Ranft Manfred | 20 | 0,3% |
338 | Rauscher Fred | 117 | 1,5% |
339 | Seidel Kai-Holger | 25 | 0,3% |
340 | Walch Johann | 35 | 0,5% |
341 | Dr. Weinberger Stefan | 73 | 0,9% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
400 | Liste GRÜNE | 268 | 1,2% |
401 | Tuttas Petra | 6.994 | 31,5% |
402 | Siebler Joachim | 778 | 3,5% |
403 | Neubauer Martina | 980 | 4,4% |
404 | Bohr Sylvio | 830 | 3,7% |
405 | Janner Elisabeth | 627 | 2,8% |
406 | Halbauer Jan | 447 | 2,0% |
407 | Goldstein Ulrike | 917 | 4,1% |
408 | Dr. Speierl Anton | 569 | 2,6% |
409 | Merkl Gina | 404 | 1,8% |
410 | Balidemaj Delija | 235 | 1,1% |
411 | Dr. Schwaiblmair Frauke | 1.511 | 6,8% |
413 | Hausmann Katharina | 180 | 0,8% |
414 | Both Martin | 155 | 0,7% |
415 | Wendt Felicitas | 274 | 1,2% |
416 | Glaubitz Stephan | 126 | 0,6% |
417 | Sturm Erika | 380 | 1,7% |
418 | Dr. Döring Max | 314 | 1,4% |
419 | Harper Sophie | 405 | 1,8% |
420 | Buchwieser Georg | 267 | 1,2% |
421 | Eberl Ottilie | 233 | 1,1% |
422 | Ettenhuber Norbert | 152 | 0,7% |
423 | Hecht Gertrud | 59 | 0,3% |
424 | Dr. Stüber Eckart | 569 | 2,6% |
425 | Lebich Siglinde | 42 | 0,2% |
426 | Eder Franz | 75 | 0,3% |
427 | Henke Catharina | 55 | 0,2% |
428 | Dusolt Hans | 77 | 0,3% |
429 | Puppe Christa | 41 | 0,2% |
430 | Preiß Alexander | 103 | 0,5% |
431 | Brosch Sabina | 43 | 0,2% |
432 | Bucholtz Guido | 42 | 0,2% |
433 | Dietrich Lydia | 105 | 0,5% |
434 | Sticha Christoph | 47 | 0,2% |
435 | Krumwiede Agnes | 30 | 0,1% |
436 | Utz Oswald | 244 | 1,1% |
437 | Penn Marianne | 36 | 0,2% |
438 | Lutje Franz | 157 | 0,7% |
439 | Täubner-Benicke Kerstin | 32 | 0,1% |
440 | Scholz Romanus | 112 | 0,5% |
441 | Spielmann Elisabeth | 63 | 0,3% |
442 | Vorburg Tobias | 118 | 0,5% |
443 | Karbaumer Evi | 1.318 | 5,9% |
444 | Lorenz Joachim | 27 | 0,1% |
445 | Hagenauer Elisabeth | 25 | 0,1% |
446 | Lang Jasmin | 44 | 0,2% |
447 | Grossmann Tina | 120 | 0,5% |
448 | Dr. Schröer Hubertus | 40 | 0,2% |
449 | Stöhr Sibylle | 166 | 0,7% |
450 | Wagner Antje | 464 | 2,1% |
451 | Schäfer Jamila | 123 | 0,6% |
452 | Heisler Alexander | 12 | 0,1% |
453 | Becher Alexandra | 86 | 0,4% |
454 | Lingweiler Hubert | 17 | 0,1% |
455 | Fuchs Anita | 135 | 0,6% |
456 | Machold Ina | 7 | 0,0% |
457 | Farkas Rozsika | 40 | 0,2% |
458 | Jacob Sarah | 14 | 0,1% |
459 | Ganzhorn Christine | 13 | 0,1% |
460 | Zintl Roland | 82 | 0,4% |
461 | Lorenz Bärbel | 348 | 1,6% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
500 | Liste FDP | 171 | 2,2% |
501 | Münster Peter | 2.508 | 31,7% |
502 | Gräfin von Baudissin-Schmidt Barbara | 825 | 10,4% |
504 | Rippel Dieter | 345 | 4,4% |
505 | Reuter Daniel | 362 | 4,6% |
506 | Gebauer-Merx Saika | 172 | 2,2% |
507 | Jaspers Johanna | 278 | 3,5% |
508 | Ettinger Karl | 42 | 0,5% |
509 | Hirsch Berndt | 250 | 3,2% |
510 | Dr. Weber-Guskar Wolfgang | 200 | 2,5% |
511 | Dr. Fichtner Georg | 289 | 3,7% |
512 | Ostwald Moritz | 78 | 1,0% |
513 | Ladewig Richard | 25 | 0,3% |
514 | Dr. Wunderlich Claus | 307 | 3,9% |
515 | Tietgen Melanie | 46 | 0,6% |
516 | Schilling Roland | 53 | 0,7% |
517 | Bachhuber Franz Josef | 22 | 0,3% |
518 | Kleiber Gerd | 83 | 1,0% |
519 | Wiemers Lukas | 145 | 1,8% |
520 | Dr. Markmiller Susanne | 124 | 1,6% |
521 | Eberhard Martin | 19 | 0,2% |
522 | Hubmann Manuel | 41 | 0,5% |
523 | Göllrich André | 16 | 0,2% |
524 | Scheffler Arndt | 25 | 0,3% |
525 | Mierke Jörn | 15 | 0,2% |
526 | Moll Wolfgang | 39 | 0,5% |
527 | Clemente Valentin | 122 | 1,5% |
528 | Brunner Lukas | 11 | 0,1% |
529 | Heil Richard | 25 | 0,3% |
530 | Klingenberg Lothar | 7 | 0,1% |
531 | Schunck Christian | 18 | 0,2% |
532 | Frey Sissi | 28 | 0,4% |
533 | Zippel Jan | 53 | 0,7% |
534 | Stauch Nilgün | 37 | 0,5% |
535 | Ruoff Michael | 55 | 0,7% |
536 | Reif Laura | 197 | 2,5% |
537 | Zimmermann Peter | 60 | 0,8% |
538 | Grallert Hendrik | 25 | 0,3% |
539 | Dr. Maceiczyk Jens | 21 | 0,3% |
540 | Huber Ludwig | 350 | 4,4% |
541 | Heldwein Christian | 38 | 0,5% |
542 | Hüglin Walter | 38 | 0,5% |
543 | Hackl Markus | 23 | 0,3% |
544 | Reinold Helmut | 3 | 0,0% |
545 | Strzondala Stephan | 19 | 0,2% |
546 | Franz Christian Alexander | 42 | 0,5% |
547 | Dr. Buggisch Walter | 62 | 0,8% |
548 | Peschutter Dirk | 5 | 0,1% |
549 | Barall-Quiring Heike | 40 | 0,5% |
550 | Höfer Christian | 12 | 0,2% |
551 | Fincke Philipp | 8 | 0,1% |
552 | Dr. Fahrer Claus | 43 | 0,5% |
553 | Schubert Dirk | 18 | 0,2% |
554 | Neumeier Rosmarie | 15 | 0,2% |
555 | von Wesendonk Emanuel | 7 | 0,1% |
556 | Porbeck Ingrid | 27 | 0,3% |
557 | Ried Josef | 13 | 0,2% |
558 | Becker Rainer | 4 | 0,1% |
559 | Gärtner Jan | 11 | 0,1% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
600 | Liste DIE LINKE | 59 | 2,5% |
601 | Dr. Weber-Teuber Klaus | 954 | 41,2% |
602 | Mayr Maria | 148 | 6,4% |
603 | Moutafis Rhiannon | 81 | 3,5% |
604 | Pulz Benjamin | 24 | 1,0% |
605 | Kirchner Stefanie | 90 | 3,9% |
606 | Wagner Tino | 33 | 1,4% |
607 | von Maltitz Thordis | 67 | 2,9% |
608 | Fernandez-Tabernero Julian | 33 | 1,4% |
609 | Eberhard Rosemarie | 8 | 0,3% |
610 | Schuhmann Werner | 15 | 0,6% |
611 | Borchert Lisa | 49 | 2,1% |
612 | Jaegers Jan | 10 | 0,4% |
613 | Fingert Annemarie | 23 | 1,0% |
614 | Zielke David | 28 | 1,2% |
615 | Trapsokis Ellen | 59 | 2,5% |
616 | Debnar Claus | 16 | 0,7% |
617 | Pertl Manuela | 5 | 0,2% |
618 | Meier Roland | 9 | 0,4% |
619 | Killet Julia | 16 | 0,7% |
620 | Pfeifer Josef | 11 | 0,5% |
621 | Auchter Julia | 18 | 0,8% |
622 | Gürpinar Ates | 60 | 2,6% |
623 | Keller Ellen | 10 | 0,4% |
624 | Steininger Maximilian | 33 | 1,4% |
625 | Cullmann-Reder Renate | 12 | 0,5% |
626 | Pürzel Harald | 7 | 0,3% |
627 | Martin-Köppl Ernestine | 5 | 0,2% |
628 | Ischinger Karl | 11 | 0,5% |
629 | Fingert Diana | 8 | 0,3% |
630 | Dr. Pingel Clemens | 7 | 0,3% |
631 | Enderlein Ellen | 14 | 0,6% |
632 | Bornemann Klaus-Dieter | 6 | 0,3% |
633 | Wolf Brigitte | 37 | 1,6% |
634 | Tepperies Jan | 18 | 0,8% |
635 | Hertel-Stockinger Herta | 3 | 0,1% |
636 | Neubauer Andreas | 10 | 0,4% |
637 | El Nour Andrea | 151 | 6,5% |
638 | Weichold Jörn | 7 | 0,3% |
639 | Klotz Franziska | 5 | 0,2% |
640 | Misselhorn Sebastian | 11 | 0,5% |
641 | Mattmüller Aurelie | 9 | 0,4% |
642 | Keller Roland | 1 | 0,0% |
643 | Wilde Corinna | 3 | 0,1% |
645 | Ottinger Marlene | 38 | 1,6% |
646 | Dr. Fröhlich Heinz | 7 | 0,3% |
647 | Brunnemann Eva-Maria | 13 | 0,6% |
648 | Franke Jürgen | 2 | 0,1% |
649 | Lohmüller-Kaupp Jürgen | 5 | 0,2% |
650 | Weishäupl Wolfgang | 1 | 0,0% |
651 | Schmid Lukas | 4 | 0,2% |
652 | Zwack Matthias | 6 | 0,3% |
653 | Holzmann Stephan | 23 | 1,0% |
654 | Freudenreich Jan | 6 | 0,3% |
655 | Best Adrian | 3 | 0,1% |
656 | Prechtl Simon | 6 | 0,3% |
657 | Dr. Rosellen Klaus | 2 | 0,1% |
658 | Schreiber Sebastian | 12 | 0,5% |
659 | Fischer Marcel | 1 | 0,0% |
660 | Stock Tilo | 0 | 0,0% |
661 | Seifert Florian | 5 | 0,2% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
700 | Liste BP | 30 | 1,9% |
701 | Dorn Hubert | 370 | 23,9% |
702 | Weber Florian | 125 | 8,1% |
703 | Progl Martin | 36 | 2,3% |
704 | Barth Hansjörg | 66 | 4,3% |
705 | Wallner Heinz | 23 | 1,5% |
707 | Baumgartner Alfons | 18 | 1,2% |
708 | Dr. Bayrle Wolfgang | 30 | 1,9% |
709 | Eser Hans | 46 | 3,0% |
710 | Dempfle Hermann | 17 | 1,1% |
711 | Gebhard Julia | 44 | 2,8% |
712 | Peppenauer Herbert | 8 | 0,5% |
713 | Lausch Josef | 30 | 1,9% |
714 | Seelos Siegfried | 5 | 0,3% |
715 | Weigl Anton | 16 | 1,0% |
716 | Heindl Andreas | 22 | 1,4% |
717 | Brandhofer Balthasar | 38 | 2,5% |
718 | Gerlach Oliver | 12 | 0,8% |
719 | Graf Michael | 11 | 0,7% |
720 | Kosmetschke Lisa | 6 | 0,4% |
721 | Langenecker Maximilian | 17 | 1,1% |
722 | Dr. Leischner Ulrich | 17 | 1,1% |
723 | Mannseicher Stephan | 13 | 0,8% |
724 | Schmidt Michael | 25 | 1,6% |
725 | Schmidtke Walter | 6 | 0,4% |
726 | Schreiber Matthias | 9 | 0,6% |
727 | Dr. Schwarz Caroline | 24 | 1,6% |
728 | Steiger Günther | 14 | 0,9% |
729 | Vedral Magdalena | 8 | 0,5% |
730 | Wagner Johann | 6 | 0,4% |
731 | Weiß Georg | 11 | 0,7% |
732 | Abenthum Pius | 12 | 0,8% |
733 | Amann Harold | 0 | 0,0% |
734 | Beck Florian | 4 | 0,3% |
735 | Beierbeck Johann | 85 | 5,5% |
736 | Beilhack Martin | 30 | 1,9% |
737 | Eichner Josef | 45 | 2,9% |
738 | Geiger Beppo | 5 | 0,3% |
739 | Haberfellner Martin | 8 | 0,5% |
740 | Heller Elke | 21 | 1,4% |
741 | Herrmann Florian | 19 | 1,2% |
742 | Hilger Alexander | 5 | 0,3% |
743 | Hötzelsperger Georg | 4 | 0,3% |
744 | Holzner Andreas | 3 | 0,2% |
745 | Hort Hans | 15 | 1,0% |
746 | Kerer Tanja | 6 | 0,4% |
747 | Kraus Meinrad | 7 | 0,5% |
748 | Leistl Hans | 2 | 0,1% |
749 | Messerer Roman | 9 | 0,6% |
750 | Müller Alexander | 8 | 0,5% |
751 | Neumaier Edmund | 7 | 0,5% |
752 | Neugschwender Matthias | 7 | 0,5% |
753 | Riedl Michael | 5 | 0,3% |
754 | Ruppert Peter | 90 | 5,8% |
755 | Schmid Lydia | 3 | 0,2% |
756 | Schwaiger Tobias | 8 | 0,5% |
757 | Schwarz Michael | 11 | 0,7% |
758 | See Daniel | 4 | 0,3% |
759 | Sießmeir Bernhard | 2 | 0,1% |
760 | Wertatschnik Alexander | 2 | 0,1% |
761 | Zimmer Andreas | 17 | 1,1% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
800 | Liste ÖDP | 50 | 3,0% |
801 | Beuting Rolf | 482 | 28,7% |
802 | Raschke Markus | 302 | 18,0% |
803 | Huber Andreas | 83 | 4,9% |
804 | Sieber Elisabeth | 75 | 4,5% |
806 | Thöne Thomas | 11 | 0,7% |
807 | Scholz-Polisky Anja | 20 | 1,2% |
808 | Schaffer Felix | 45 | 2,7% |
809 | Kühn Rudolf | 12 | 0,7% |
810 | Haiplik Reinhard | 7 | 0,4% |
811 | Thanbichler Agnes | 12 | 0,7% |
812 | Mehlo-Plath Christine | 12 | 0,7% |
813 | Forster Rainer | 5 | 0,3% |
814 | Meyer-Giesow Leo | 6 | 0,4% |
815 | Dr. Graf Thomas | 33 | 2,0% |
816 | Ryba Eberhard | 8 | 0,5% |
817 | Kern Angela | 13 | 0,8% |
818 | Keil Max | 88 | 5,2% |
819 | Loderer Elisabeth | 11 | 0,7% |
820 | Holtmann Nicola | 55 | 3,3% |
821 | Bartmann Lydia | 21 | 1,3% |
822 | Schnell Julia | 9 | 0,5% |
823 | Trischler Ingrid | 6 | 0,4% |
824 | Antwerpen Martin | 3 | 0,2% |
825 | Dr. Künkele Ute | 26 | 1,5% |
826 | Kiening David | 12 | 0,7% |
827 | Schneidenbach Rolf | 4 | 0,2% |
828 | Engelsberger Manfred | 7 | 0,4% |
829 | Fuchs Luis | 25 | 1,5% |
830 | Wolge Petra | 28 | 1,7% |
831 | Klauke Andreas | 7 | 0,4% |
832 | Hümmer Thomas | 2 | 0,1% |
833 | Ruhmland Andreas | 7 | 0,4% |
834 | Hamberger Sebastian | 5 | 0,3% |
835 | Kunzendorf Markus | 0 | 0,0% |
836 | Wach Isabella | 59 | 3,5% |
837 | Schlierf Hanns-Dieter | 1 | 0,1% |
838 | Skoruppa Stefan | 3 | 0,2% |
839 | Mayer Martin | 1 | 0,1% |
840 | Dr. Kirschner Armin | 3 | 0,2% |
841 | Rappold Jörg | 3 | 0,2% |
842 | Sotier Brigitte | 5 | 0,3% |
843 | Priller Helmut | 5 | 0,3% |
844 | Würflein Michael | 2 | 0,1% |
845 | Weinges Andrea Tina | 4 | 0,2% |
846 | Retzer Walburga | 3 | 0,2% |
847 | Daum Christoph | 18 | 1,1% |
848 | Schörg Stefan | 0 | 0,0% |
849 | Böller Paul | 1 | 0,1% |
850 | Rachl Marlene | 33 | 2,0% |
851 | Knatz Bernd | 5 | 0,3% |
852 | Gölzner Steffen | 5 | 0,3% |
853 | Tausch Angela | 5 | 0,3% |
854 | Gall Helmut | 4 | 0,2% |
855 | Kosak Heinz | 0 | 0,0% |
856 | Korntheuer Johann | 6 | 0,4% |
857 | Huber Renate | 2 | 0,1% |
858 | Dr. Dörfler Walter | 12 | 0,7% |
859 | Rauch Andreas | 3 | 0,2% |
860 | Neumair Gustav | 1 | 0,1% |
861 | Maier Ludwig | 3 | 0,2% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
900 | Liste PIRATEN | 11 | 2,4% |
901 | Beinlich Dorothea | 88 | 19,6% |
902 | Mayer Thomas | 82 | 18,2% |
903 | Dr. Krueger Olaf Konstantin | 15 | 3,3% |
904 | Kalipke Myriam | 22 | 4,9% |
905 | Babelotzky Jonathan | 54 | 12,0% |
906 | Purkart Michael | 5 | 1,1% |
907 | Emer Patrick | 10 | 2,2% |
908 | Bechhofer Benjamin | 15 | 3,3% |
909 | Beinlich Thomas | 4 | 0,9% |
911 | Deuter Reinhold | 9 | 2,0% |
912 | Doppler Christian | 5 | 1,1% |
913 | Haeutle Sebastian | 36 | 8,0% |
914 | Häusler Bernhard | 4 | 0,9% |
915 | Hiesinger Stefan | 3 | 0,7% |
916 | Kohler Alexander | 8 | 1,8% |
917 | Miesauer Andreas | 3 | 0,7% |
918 | Morgenstern Christopher | 33 | 7,3% |
919 | Pfuhl Carsten | 1 | 0,2% |
920 | Prauß Florian | 5 | 1,1% |
921 | Rösch Roger | 8 | 1,8% |
922 | Schiller Arnold | 3 | 0,7% |
923 | Schröder Egmont | 6 | 1,3% |
924 | Seuffert Daniel | 4 | 0,9% |
925 | Wiedemann Michaela | 11 | 2,4% |
926 | Meier Holger-Erhard | 5 | 1,1% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1000 | Liste AfD | 95 | 1,5% |
1001 | Wieser Martin | 1.895 | 30,5% |
1002 | Robin Josef | 111 | 1,8% |
1003 | Bock Robert | 491 | 7,9% |
1004 | Demmel Christian | 248 | 4,0% |
1005 | Hilz Melanie | 108 | 1,7% |
1006 | Junker Peter | 55 | 0,9% |
1007 | Stanke Daniel | 499 | 8,0% |
1008 | Kohlberger Andreas | 55 | 0,9% |
1009 | Füssel Andreas | 31 | 0,5% |
1010 | Filser Helmut | 99 | 1,6% |
1011 | Prinz von Anhalt Constantin | 369 | 5,9% |
1012 | Buchmann Klaus | 86 | 1,4% |
1013 | Fuchert Bruno | 117 | 1,9% |
1014 | Groß Rainer | 568 | 9,2% |
1015 | Halbritter Karl | 24 | 0,4% |
1016 | Kraus Johannes | 88 | 1,4% |
1017 | Lipp Oskar | 30 | 0,5% |
1018 | Maier-Hesse Bernhard | 75 | 1,2% |
1019 | Neuber Beatrix | 255 | 4,1% |
1020 | Neumann Franz | 77 | 1,2% |
1021 | Neumeyer Alexander | 59 | 1,0% |
1022 | Nickl Thomas | 78 | 1,3% |
1023 | Nordt Gabriele | 42 | 0,7% |
1024 | Rittermann Thomas | 92 | 1,5% |
1026 | Schmidt Timo | 31 | 0,5% |
1027 | Schwembauer Thomas | 42 | 0,7% |
1028 | Specht Thomas | 144 | 2,3% |
1029 | Themel Heike | 20 | 0,3% |
1030 | Wassill Iris | 161 | 2,6% |
1031 | Willy Bernd | 158 | 2,5% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "FLO"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1100 | Liste FLO | 6 | 3,3% |
1101 | Leiß Sebastian | 28 | 15,3% |
1102 | Wenta Martina | 6 | 3,3% |
1103 | Steigenberger Josef | 15 | 8,2% |
1104 | Lange Christian | 0 | 0,0% |
1105 | Dr. Ströhle Andreas | 2 | 1,1% |
1106 | Meissner Sandra | 4 | 2,2% |
1107 | Judl Robert | 1 | 0,5% |
1108 | Nunn Arno | 4 | 2,2% |
1109 | Gruber Brigitte | 1 | 0,5% |
1110 | Dietenhauser Josef | 1 | 0,5% |
1111 | Zeilnhofer Wolfgang | 9 | 4,9% |
1112 | Heimann Rosmarie | 2 | 1,1% |
1113 | Baumann Josef | 1 | 0,5% |
1114 | Janssen Peter | 6 | 3,3% |
1115 | Bernwieser Michael | 4 | 2,2% |
1117 | Lorko Henrietta | 2 | 1,1% |
1118 | Flörke Axel | 1 | 0,5% |
1119 | Dr. Forster Edgar | 1 | 0,5% |
1120 | Hagl Wolfgang | 1 | 0,5% |
1121 | Hertel Sascha | 1 | 0,5% |
1122 | Gröbmaier Leni | 31 | 16,9% |
1123 | Lukas Andreas | 1 | 0,5% |
1124 | Hilberg Michael | 0 | 0,0% |
1125 | Schäfer Martin | 6 | 3,3% |
1126 | Hermann Markus | 0 | 0,0% |
1127 | Zachmann Ewald | 1 | 0,5% |
1128 | Jäckle Genoveva | 4 | 2,2% |
1129 | Jell Martin | 0 | 0,0% |
1130 | Rathgeb Sonja | 1 | 0,5% |
1131 | Zolk Claudia | 0 | 0,0% |
1132 | Dr. Weißmüller Wolfgang | 1 | 0,5% |
1133 | Ullmann Horst | 0 | 0,0% |
1134 | Gasteiger Robert | 0 | 0,0% |
1135 | Egger Johann | 0 | 0,0% |
1136 | Sesselmann Ute | 0 | 0,0% |
1137 | Häuser Johannes | 2 | 1,1% |
1138 | Dittenheber Constanze | 2 | 1,1% |
1139 | Kalbitzer Tobias | 2 | 1,1% |
1140 | Dr. Hartmann Franz | 0 | 0,0% |
1141 | Kötzner-Schmidt Maria | 13 | 7,1% |
1142 | Euskirchen Silvia | 1 | 0,5% |
1143 | Semmler Werner | 0 | 0,0% |
1144 | Meiler Wolfgang | 1 | 0,5% |
1145 | Dr. Mayer Adalbert | 0 | 0,0% |
1146 | Obereisenbuchner Franz | 2 | 1,1% |
1147 | Fischer Peter | 0 | 0,0% |
1148 | Siebicke Jürgen | 0 | 0,0% |
1149 | Dr. Hirschmann Irena | 0 | 0,0% |
1150 | Dr. Dusi-Färber Bianca | 1 | 0,5% |
1151 | Korda Wolfgang | 0 | 0,0% |
1152 | Fanger Josef | 2 | 1,1% |
1153 | Hodek Ulrike | 1 | 0,5% |
1154 | Ringsgwandl Thomas | 8 | 4,4% |
1155 | Dillinger Iris | 4 | 2,2% |
1156 | Euringer Josef | 1 | 0,5% |
1157 | Hilger Angela | 1 | 0,5% |
1158 | Hügel Alfred | 0 | 0,0% |
1159 | Perau Christian | 0 | 0,0% |
1160 | Egert Andreas | 0 | 0,0% |
1161 | Biberger Isabel | 1 | 0,5% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "FLO") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "LKR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1200 | Liste LKR | 2 | 4,0% |
1201 | Wächter Andre | 20 | 40,0% |
1202 | Dr. Reich Peter | 4 | 8,0% |
1203 | Schütt Ulrike | 6 | 12,0% |
1204 | Grevé Julius | 0 | 0,0% |
1205 | Dr. Zygan Klemens | 1 | 2,0% |
1206 | Ax Carsten | 1 | 2,0% |
1207 | Dr. Kuss Karl-Ludwig | 1 | 2,0% |
1208 | Lochmiller Stefan | 1 | 2,0% |
1209 | Müllerke Henning | 1 | 2,0% |
1210 | Neufahrt Eva-Marie | 1 | 2,0% |
1211 | Ritz Wolfgang | 0 | 0,0% |
1212 | Dr. Werner Klaus-Jürgen | 1 | 2,0% |
1213 | Bieler Steffen | 1 | 2,0% |
1214 | Seer Anton | 7 | 14,0% |
1215 | Grevé Heike | 2 | 4,0% |
1217 | Gehrig Markus | 1 | 2,0% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "LKR") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1300 | Liste Die PARTEI | 7 | 1,4% |
1301 | Bruckner Gerd | 185 | 37,0% |
1302 | Burneleit Marie | 44 | 8,8% |
1304 | Sandner Bernd | 8 | 1,6% |
1305 | Parizek Jan | 20 | 4,0% |
1306 | Oefele Kalle | 25 | 5,0% |
1307 | Leidmann Manuel | 22 | 4,4% |
1308 | Decker Andreas | 1 | 0,2% |
1309 | Blei Christian | 1 | 0,2% |
1310 | Gerstweiler Lukas | 6 | 1,2% |
1311 | Lutz Christian | 31 | 6,2% |
1312 | Pyttlik Oliver | 3 | 0,6% |
1313 | Theurer Johannes | 5 | 1,0% |
1314 | Zalesjak Morris | 9 | 1,8% |
1315 | Pschigoda Alexander | 0 | 0,0% |
1316 | Waritschlager Josef | 31 | 6,2% |
1317 | Meyer Jan | 14 | 2,8% |
1318 | Richter David | 14 | 2,8% |
1319 | Dr. Bauer Martin | 17 | 3,4% |
1320 | Fießler Andreas | 22 | 4,4% |
1321 | Brunner Simon | 14 | 2,8% |
1322 | Wieland Markus | 8 | 1,6% |
1323 | Kister Michael | 13 | 2,6% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Die PARTEI") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "Tierschutzpartei"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr
| Name
| Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
1400 | Liste Tierschutzpartei | 10 | 1,3% |
1401 | Dr. Wittmann Susanne | 433 | 56,7% |
1402 | Wied Alexander | 48 | 6,3% |
1403 | Weiser Stephanie | 22 | 2,9% |
1404 | Stoyhe Kim | 7 | 0,9% |
1405 | Schwarz Bernhard | 18 | 2,4% |
1406 | Reithmayer Manfred | 26 | 3,4% |
1407 | Reithmayer Elisabeth | 49 | 6,4% |
1408 | Mindt Elisabeth | 21 | 2,7% |
1409 | Lasan Marie Ann | 48 | 6,3% |
1410 | Krämer Michael | 12 | 1,6% |
1411 | Jannicke Meike | 15 | 2,0% |
1412 | Frank Thomas | 55 | 7,2% |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "Tierschutzpartei") |
|