Stimmber. zusammen: | 114.464 |
Wähler zusammen: | 92.329 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 91.703 |
Wahlbeteiligung: | 80,66% |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
32,24%
29.564 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
12,23%
11.217 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
8,25%
7.564 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
23,61%
21.649 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
10,29%
9.439 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
2,14%
1.965 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
1,57%
1.438 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
1,12%
1.030 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,43%
397 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
6,93%
6.355 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,04%
41 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,35%
322 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,51%
466 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,28%
256 St. |
Baierbrunn
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 2.161 |
Wähler zusammen: | 1.851 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 1.843 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
33,21%
612 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
10,15%
187 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
7,60%
140 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
28,00%
516 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
10,85%
200 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
1,63%
30 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
1,14%
21 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
0,76%
14 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,33%
6 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
5,26%
97 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,05%
1 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,33%
6 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,49%
9 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,22%
4 St. |
(Ende Baierbrunn)
Brunnthal
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 3.798 |
Wähler zusammen: | 3.119 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 3.102 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
39,36%
1.221 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
8,70%
270 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
10,90%
338 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
17,79%
552 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
8,58%
266 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
1,55%
48 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
2,29%
71 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
0,90%
28 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,35%
11 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
8,64%
268 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,03%
1 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,26%
8 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,48%
15 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,16%
5 St. |
(Ende Brunnthal)
Gräfelfing
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 9.708 |
Wähler zusammen: | 8.092 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 8.044 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
30,22%
2.431 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
11,00%
885 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
6,89%
554 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
28,11%
2.261 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
13,12%
1.055 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
1,93%
155 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
0,81%
65 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
0,90%
72 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,27%
22 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
5,76%
463 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,04%
3 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,31%
25 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,48%
39 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,17%
14 St. |
(Ende Gräfelfing)
Grünwald
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 7.803 |
Wähler zusammen: | 6.318 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 6.283 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
39,47%
2.480 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
6,88%
432 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
5,73%
360 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
19,34%
1.215 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
17,03%
1.070 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
1,51%
95 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
1,10%
69 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
0,92%
58 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,33%
21 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
7,03%
442 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,05%
3 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,19%
12 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,27%
17 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,14%
9 St. |
(Ende Grünwald)
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 7.317 |
Wähler zusammen: | 6.077 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 6.055 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
32,47%
1.966 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
11,41%
691 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
9,61%
582 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
24,11%
1.460 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
8,41%
509 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
2,18%
132 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
1,55%
94 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
1,50%
91 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,53%
32 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
7,12%
431 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,03%
2 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,30%
18 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,46%
28 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,31%
19 St. |
(Ende Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn)
Neuried
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 5.878 |
Wähler zusammen: | 4.894 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 4.872 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
30,34%
1.478 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
14,84%
723 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
8,23%
401 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
25,12%
1.224 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
9,03%
440 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
2,57%
125 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
1,44%
70 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
1,03%
50 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,45%
22 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
5,81%
283 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,00%
0 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,33%
16 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,55%
27 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,27%
13 St. |
(Ende Neuried)
Oberhaching
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 9.790 |
Wähler zusammen: | 8.039 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 7.899 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
30,40%
2.401 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
12,37%
977 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
7,70%
608 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
27,00%
2.133 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
10,14%
801 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
2,23%
176 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
1,39%
110 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
1,19%
94 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,20%
16 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
6,13%
484 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,14%
11 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,24%
19 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,42%
33 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,46%
36 St. |
(Ende Oberhaching)
Aying
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 3.659 |
Wähler zusammen: | 2.935 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 2.918 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
37,59%
1.097 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
7,44%
217 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
13,33%
389 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
19,91%
581 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
5,86%
171 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
1,95%
57 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
3,05%
89 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
0,99%
29 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,38%
11 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
8,26%
241 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,03%
1 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,24%
7 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,55%
16 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,41%
12 St. |
(Ende Aying)
Planegg
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 7.270 |
Wähler zusammen: | 6.010 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 5.977 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
29,95%
1.790 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
13,59%
812 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
8,62%
515 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
25,08%
1.499 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
9,35%
559 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
2,73%
163 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
1,09%
65 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
0,94%
56 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,44%
26 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
7,23%
432 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,03%
2 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,18%
11 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,57%
34 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,22%
13 St. |
(Ende Planegg)
Pullach i. Isartal
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 6.236 |
Wähler zusammen: | 5.131 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 5.103 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
32,90%
1.679 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
10,27%
524 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
5,78%
295 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
24,87%
1.269 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
15,85%
809 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
1,84%
94 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
0,88%
45 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
1,37%
70 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,24%
12 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
5,23%
267 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,06%
3 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,18%
9 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,35%
18 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,18%
9 St. |
(Ende Pullach i. Isartal)
Sauerlach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 5.582 |
Wähler zusammen: | 4.665 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 4.639 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
33,20%
1.540 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
9,77%
453 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
11,02%
511 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
22,38%
1.038 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
10,28%
477 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
1,34%
62 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
2,11%
98 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
0,88%
41 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,43%
20 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
7,42%
344 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,02%
1 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,41%
19 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,32%
15 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,43%
20 St. |
(Ende Sauerlach)
Schäftlarn
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 4.015 |
Wähler zusammen: | 3.420 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 3.397 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
28,97%
984 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
10,69%
363 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
9,57%
325 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
26,58%
903 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
9,83%
334 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
2,59%
88 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
2,27%
77 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
1,24%
42 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,38%
13 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
6,48%
220 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,06%
2 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,41%
14 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,62%
21 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,32%
11 St. |
(Ende Schäftlarn)
Straßlach-Dingharting
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 2.255 |
Wähler zusammen: | 1.888 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 1.876 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
36,03%
676 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
7,89%
148 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
8,37%
157 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
20,31%
381 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
11,25%
211 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
1,65%
31 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
6,02%
113 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
1,97%
37 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,27%
5 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
4,85%
91 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,00%
0 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,53%
10 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,37%
7 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,48%
9 St. |
(Ende Straßlach-Dingharting)
Taufkirchen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 11.982 |
Wähler zusammen: | 9.005 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 8.953 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
32,65%
2.923 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
15,38%
1.377 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
7,79%
697 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
20,78%
1.860 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
8,02%
718 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
2,46%
220 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
1,71%
153 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
1,31%
117 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,64%
57 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
8,11%
726 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,04%
4 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,38%
34 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,48%
43 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,27%
24 St. |
(Ende Taufkirchen)
Neubiberg
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 9.957 |
Wähler zusammen: | 7.632 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 7.588 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
27,71%
2.103 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
16,95%
1.286 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
8,04%
610 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
22,98%
1.744 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
10,27%
779 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
1,92%
146 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
1,01%
77 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
1,40%
106 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,57%
43 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
7,10%
539 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,07%
5 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,87%
66 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,83%
63 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,28%
21 St. |
(Ende Neubiberg)
Unterhaching
Vorläufiges Ergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke
|
Stimmber. zusammen: | 17.053 |
Wähler zusammen: | 13.253 |
Gültige Erststimmen insgesamt: | 13.154 |
Schreyer Kerstin (CSU) |
|
31,80%
4.183 St. |
Kohnen Natascha (SPD) |
|
14,23%
1.872 St. |
Dr. Ertl Ilse (FREIE WÄHLER) |
|
8,23%
1.082 St. |
Dr. Büchler Markus (GRÜNE) |
|
22,91%
3.013 St. |
Markwort Helmut (FDP) |
|
7,91%
1.040 St. |
Baudler Bernhard (DIE LINKE) |
|
2,61%
343 St. |
Dr. Geiger Albert (BP) |
|
1,68%
221 St. |
Streit Wilhelm (ÖDP) |
|
0,95%
125 St. |
Belas Manuel (PIRATEN) |
|
0,61%
80 St. |
Riediger Ulrich (AfD) |
|
7,81%
1.027 St. |
Schalamow Silvia (LKR) |
|
0,02%
2 St. |
Linke Jörg (mut) |
|
0,36%
48 St. |
Gutbrod Thomas (Die PARTEI) |
|
0,62%
81 St. |
Preisinger Jürgen (V-Partei³) |
|
0,28%
37 St. |
(Ende Unterhaching) |